483

Recently Sold Hurst, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    716 Norwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,260

    Last Listing Agent Bev Young Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    716 Norwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8333 Fall Crest Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,601

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Mann RE/MAX Trinity

    8333 Fall Crest Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /25

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1208 Harris Ave, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,989

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brumfield Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1208 Harris Ave, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /27

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    549 Buena Vista Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,333

    Last Listing Agent Scott Green Real Broker, LLC

    549 Buena Vista Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /25

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8208 Fall Crest Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,828

    Last Listing Agent Rosa V Meza Rendon Realty, LLC

    8208 Fall Crest Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /20

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2829 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,217

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    2829 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /24

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    809 Timberhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,030

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Envision Real Estate LLC

    809 Timberhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /4

    $1,498,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    712 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    712 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /31

    $488,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    409 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,768

    Last Listing Agent Iveta Lynam Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    409 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /19

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    613 Ridgeline Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,399

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sloan Sloan & Sloan Properties

    613 Ridgeline Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    520 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,349

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Tooley Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    520 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /34

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    305 Willow St, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,813

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kingery Keller Williams Johnson County

    305 Willow St, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /35

    $387,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    333 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,492

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Campbell Womack CMT Realty

    333 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    200 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,165

    Last Listing Agent Will Hubbard RE/MAX Trinity

    200 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /37

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2041 Parkridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,755

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Cottrell Pathway Realty LLC

    2041 Parkridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    753 Toni Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,169

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    753 Toni Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    632 Melbourne Ct, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,571

    Last Listing Agent Samy Eskander Legacy Streets

    632 Melbourne Ct, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /26

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    133 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,129

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    133 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    744 Briarwood Ln, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,561

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Billingsley Keller Williams Realty

    744 Briarwood Ln, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /3

    $1,423,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    701 Huey Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    701 Huey Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /24

    $1,274,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3512 Osprey Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    3512 Osprey Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /28

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    425 Evergreen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,365

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Neal Compass RE Texas, LLC

    425 Evergreen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /22

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2220 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,014

    Last Listing Agent Cody Farris Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2220 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /21

    $424,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1048 Reed St, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,815

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miller OnDemand Realty

    1048 Reed St, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /36

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2157 Lookout Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,140

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    2157 Lookout Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    42 Page St, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,555

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Barkemeyer Keller Williams Realty

    42 Page St, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /40

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    829 Forest Hollow Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,905

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dennis Real Broker, LLC

    829 Forest Hollow Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /38

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1016 Billie Ruth Ln, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,204

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rosal Rosal Realty Experts

    1016 Billie Ruth Ln, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /36

    $519,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3428 Glade Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,579

3428 Glade Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /24

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    432 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,356

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mcvay Keller Williams Realty

    432 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1337 Yates Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,187

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Gomez All City

    1337 Yates Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    452 W Pleasantview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,336

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Envision Real Estate LLC

    452 W Pleasantview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    549 Greenwood Cir, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,923

    Last Listing Agent Gail Burdine ARC Realty DFW

    549 Greenwood Cir, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /17

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1148 Simpson Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,621

    Last Listing Agent Jim Glynn JG Real Estate, LLC

    1148 Simpson Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /30

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    101 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,961

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Anderson Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    101 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1361 Kathryn Ct, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,996

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Blasi Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1361 Kathryn Ct, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /24

    $388,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1429 Foothill Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,673

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Markovich Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    1429 Foothill Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1133 Harris Ave, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,529

    Last Listing Agent Tara Blackburn-Staples Coldwell Banker Realty

    1133 Harris Ave, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1137 Irwin Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,183

    Last Listing Agent Starling Oliver Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1137 Irwin Dr, Hurst, TX 76053
  • /20

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1028 Livingston Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,712

    Last Listing Agent Diane Grove Keller Williams Realty

    1028 Livingston Dr, Hurst, TX 76053

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home