271

Recently Sold Homes in 67501

Section Image
  • /2

    $78,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    716 E Avenue B, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,117

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Thrapp Align Realty, LLC

    716 E Avenue B, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /15

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1516 Dixie St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,700

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Pryor PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    1516 Dixie St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1529 W 12th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,252

    Last Listing Agent Tina Young Heritage 1st Realty

    1529 W 12th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /37

    $214,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1102 Barnes Lake Rd, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,972

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Green Real Smart Homes

    1102 Barnes Lake Rd, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /18

    $73,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    619 N Grandview St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,002

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Ropp Re/Max Elite Real Estate Group

    619 N Grandview St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /16

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1306 Barnes Lake Rd, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,524

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Polson PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    1306 Barnes Lake Rd, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /27

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1121 E 7th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,359

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Farley-Beshears ERA Great American Realty

    1121 E 7th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /23

    $126,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    105 W 8th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,088

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Danyluk PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    105 W 8th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /15

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    124 E 10th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,228

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tucker ReeceNichols South Central Kansas

    124 E 10th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /35

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    108 E 9th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,455

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schmidt Reign Real Estate

    108 E 9th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /35

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    126 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,794

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Blick ReeceNichols South Central Kansas

    126 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /20

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    411 E 15th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,574

    Last Listing Agent Kali Graber Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    411 E 15th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /36

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    518 E Avenue B, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,893

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Soltow Real Smart Homes

    518 E Avenue B, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /20

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1602 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,140

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Dorris PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    1602 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1219 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,205

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Moore PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    1219 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /13

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    208 Osborne St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,817

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Lebien Coldwell Banker Americana, Realtors

    208 Osborne St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /15

    $137,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1107 N Van Buren St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,346

    Last Listing Agent Jason McCool Align Realty, LLC

    1107 N Van Buren St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /35

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1418 N Monroe St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,395

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lane Real Broker, LLC

    1418 N Monroe St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /26

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1304 E 8th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,210

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Santine Platinum Realty

    1304 E 8th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /35

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    208 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,951

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Thompson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    208 W 11th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /21

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1012 E 12th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,126

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McGillivray PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    1012 E 12th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /34

    $92,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    545 E Sherman Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,284

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Goertzen Align Realty, LLC

    545 E Sherman Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /27

    $82,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1703 E 3rd Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,786

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martinez PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    1703 E 3rd Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /4

    $54,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    721 W 6th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,816

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schmidt Reign Real Estate

    721 W 6th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /31

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1106 W 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,742

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Lovett Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1106 W 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /13

    $70,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    428 W 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,859

    Last Listing Agent LORI FRANK Coldwell Banker Americana, Realtors

    428 W 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /27

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1217 E Avenue A, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,464

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Soltow Real Smart Homes

    1217 E Avenue A, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /21

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    105 E 13th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,998

    Last Listing Agent Allen Zhang Platinum Realty

    105 E 13th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /45

    $157,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1207 N Arthur, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,693

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Phillips Sheets-Adams, REALTORS - Hutchinson

    1207 N Arthur, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    728 N Jackson St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,520

    Last Listing Agent Shane Iwashige Coldwell Banker Americana, Realtors

    728 N Jackson St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /2

    $103,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    603 E 16th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,150

    Last Listing Agent Marsha McConnell PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    603 E 16th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /8

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1724 E 2nd Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,767

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Gumble Real Smart Homes

    1724 E 2nd Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /13

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    111 W 13th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,057

    Last Listing Agent RANDALL GRAY ReeceNichols South Central Kansas

    111 W 13th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /5

    $67,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    700 E 9th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,749

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Dorris PLAZA/ASTLE REALTY

    700 E 9th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /24

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    310 E 12th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,699

    Last Listing Agent Jim Davis Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    310 E 12th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /50

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    204 E 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,884

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Reyna ReeceNichols South Central Kansas

    204 E 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /10

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    812 E 6th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,030

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Denton Heritage 1st Realty, LLC

    812 E 6th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /2

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1611 Huxman St, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,582

    Last Listing Agent NonMember FSBO NONMENBER

    1611 Huxman St, Hutchinson, KS 67501
  • /2

    $281,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0000 N Buhler Rd, Willowbrook, KS 67501

    • Land
    • 67.8 Acres
    • $4,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0000 N Buhler Rd, Willowbrook, KS 67501
  • /50

    $1 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5108 Kansas 96, Hutchinson, KS 67501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Riggin Riggin & Company

    5108 Kansas 96, Hutchinson, KS 67501

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home