22,056

Homes in ZIP Code 78634

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $335,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    Diamond Plan at Brooklands, Hutto, TX 76574

    The Diamond home shines with originality! The exterior of the home serves to be just as beautiful as the interior with its unique designs and beautiful columns structuring the home. The large front porch of the Diamond plan is perfect for relaxing and coffee-sipping. This two-story home is a flexible, open-concept floor plan boasting four bedrooms with two and a half full bathrooms for your

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 Pinkerton Dr Unit 36465902, Hutto, TX 76574
  • /19

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    107 Hornbill Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this charming home located in a desirable neighborhood of Hutto. Enjoy a bright and open living area, a spacious kitchen with ample counter space, and generously sized bedrooms. The backyard offers space to relax or entertain. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining and schools, this home combines comfort and accessibility. Don't miss the opportunity to lease this

    Maricelda Figueroa Central Metro Realty

    107 Hornbill Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 200 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634

    $315,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    200 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    200 Dragonfly Park, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 5902 Parma St, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $447,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Parma St, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5902 Parma St, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reinae Kessler Austin Home Girls Realty

  • /21

    $438,240

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    Knox Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    Introducing the Knox, a thoughtfully crafted home plan that embodies modern living at its finest. This design prioritizes personal space and style, featuring a primary suite on the main floor complete with a walk-in closet, walk-in shower, and linen closet for added convenience. The home also offers flexible spaces, including a first-floor retreat and a second-floor loft, both of which can be

    Ashton Woods Builder
    103 Arlington Park Loop Unit 36491381, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /13

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    101 Acadia Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 101 Acadia Cove in Hutto—a home that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and location.Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers a peaceful residential feel while keeping you just minutes from everything you need. One of the standout features is its unbeatable proximity to Costco Wholesale, making everyday shopping quick and effortless. Whether you're stocking up on

    Tu Vu eXp Realty, LLC

    101 Acadia Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 311 Sepulveda St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    311 Sepulveda St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    311 Sepulveda St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 127 Navidad River Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $323,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Navidad River Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      127 Navidad River Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hall Vylla Home

  • /2

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    125 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    Give the kids their own room or make your visitors feel at home thanks to the Coronado’s four bedrooms. Linen cabinets with white granite countertops, brown-grey EVP flooring with multi-tone carpet in our Elemental package.

    DRB Homes Builder
    125 Zinnia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /28

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    219 Almquist St, Hutto, TX 78634

    4 bed 2 bath house with lots of natural lighting. Master room has walk in closet, double vanity & garden tub. Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer included! Great location with easy access to shopping and dining. Close to Hwy 79 and the 130 Toll Road. Must see!!

    Tongyang Li Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    219 Almquist St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 408 Autumn Leaf Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $418,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    408 Autumn Leaf Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,889

    Last Listing Agent Helen Edwards Coldwell Banker Apex

    408 Autumn Leaf Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1104 Jillian Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Est $437,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Jillian Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1104 Jillian Ct, Round Rock, TX 78665

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hellen Kinneman M.E. 'Gene' Johnson REALTY

  • /3

    $374,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    Hemingway I Plan at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Hemingway I floorplan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. A two-car alley-loaded garage enhances curb appeal, while inside, the open layout creates a seamless flow for everyday living. The soaring two-story family room ceiling adds a sense of drama and light, and the upstairs game room offers the perfect space for entertainment or relaxation. A

    DRB Homes Builder
    506 Cyprus Row Ct Unit 37787598, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /24

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 Skyfire St, Hutto, TX 78634

    This brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home in Hutto offers 1,600 sq ft of modern living with an open-concept layout and abundant natural light. Never lived in, the home features a fully equipped kitchen with all new appliances, a private owner’s suite with en-suite bath and walk-in closet, plus three additional versatile bedrooms. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard, a 2-car garage, and a

    Nischal Desai Desai Real Estate, LLC

    208 Skyfire St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 212 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $323,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    212 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    212 Herald Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 121 Sabine River Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $300,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sabine River Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      121 Sabine River Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Weigle eXp Realty LLC

  • /53

    $548,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    Plan Birchwood at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to the Birchwood a stunning 2,796 sq. ft. single-story home, designed for comfort and functionality! As you enter, you're greeted by a private study and bedrooms at the front, offering a quiet retreat. Continuing down the entryway, you'll find a spacious entertainment room, perfect for movie nights or gatherings. The heart of the home showcases an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556229, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /16

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1001 Bluejack Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to 1001 Bluejack Way in Hutto, TX—a well-maintained and inviting home offering comfort, functionality, and modern living in a desirable community. This property features a spacious layout with an open-concept living and dining area, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and counter space, making meal prep both easy and enjoyable. Natural light

    Diann Love RPM Reliable Prop. Mgmt

    1001 Bluejack Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 625 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $552,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    625 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    625 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1023 N Ash Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $448,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 N Ash Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1023 N Ash Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Nino Realty of America, LLC

  • /12

    $380,916

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    1019 Charles Joseph Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    Enter the home through the covered porch into a welcoming foyer, where you’re greeted by a flex room, a coat closet, and stairs leading to the second floor. As you move farther into the home, the space opens up to the kitchen, family room, and dining area. A back patio is located just off the dining area, offering a great spot for outdoor enjoyment. From the family room, you’ll find a bedroom

    Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    1019 Charles Joseph Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    100 Herrera Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    5 BEDROOMS 3 FULL BATHS NICE READY TO MOVE IN

    Georgia Richards Epique Realty LLC

    100 Herrera Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 124 Prairie Falls Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $459,690 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    124 Prairie Falls Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    124 Prairie Falls Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • /25

      Est $326,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      124 Luna Vista Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Ormsbee Realty Texas LLC

  • /64

    $499,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    Plan Canterbury at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Canterbury is a spacious one-story home that offers 2,747 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for modern family life. The entrance opens into a welcoming foyer, leading to a study and secondary bedroom, which features a private bath. The heart of the home features an open-concept kitchen with a large island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556212, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /23

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    109 Pronghorn St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality—ready for immediate move-in. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a welcoming entry hallway that leads into a bright and spacious open-concept layout, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main living area flows seamlessly into the dining

    Kimberly Dorsett PURE Property Management of TX

    109 Pronghorn St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 424 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    424 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,896

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller CB&A, Realtors

    424 Windy Reed Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 326 Almquist St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $335,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Almquist St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      326 Almquist St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaymes Willoughby Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $357,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    Prism Plan at Rolling Glen, Hutto, TX 78634

    As you enter the home, you’re greeted by two bedrooms with a shared bath. Continuing down the hall toward the main living area, you’ll pass an additional bedroom, a second full bath, the laundry room, and access to the two-car garage. The home then opens into a spacious kitchen, dining area, and family room, with a covered patio just off the family room. On the opposite side of the kitchen,

    Starlight Homes Builder
    110 Stonebrook Dr Unit 36455283, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /26

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    306 Stinchcomb Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Emory Crossing community! This well-maintained property features an open-concept floor plan, spacious kitchen with modern finishes and a bright living area perfect for entertaining. The primary suite offers a private bath and generous closet space. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard and covered patio, ideal for relaxing evenings. Conveniently

    Ferda Yaras T J Lewis Real Estate

    306 Stinchcomb Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 307 Quail Hollow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    307 Quail Hollow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,490

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Jr. Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    307 Quail Hollow Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 1021 N Ash Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      $435,930 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N Ash Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1021 N Ash Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lee SELATX LLC

  • /23

    $632,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft

    Royston Plan at Flora, Hutto, TX 78634

    The Royston welcomes you with a spacious foyer that leads to a versatile study, perfect for work or relaxation. Bedroom #2, complete with its private bath, is conveniently located nearby. The main living area features an open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining area, and family room. The kitchen is equipped with a large island and modern amenities, while the family room

    Highland Homes Builder
    1105 Rock Daisy Trail Unit 36556228, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /28

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    100 Montego St, Hutto, TX 78634

    Move into this stunning 4-bed, 3-bath single-story home situated on a massive corner lot in the desirable Hutto Cotton Brook development. This beautifully appointed home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the entryway, living area, kitchen, dining room, and bathrooms. The open living area is perfect for entertaining guests, and the kitchen is equipped with all the needed appliances

    Anuj Jaiswal Jaiswal Real Estate LLC

    100 Montego St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /20

    $358,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    108 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands 3 Car Collection

    108 Goodwood St, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 207 Lidell St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $307,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lidell St, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      207 Lidell St, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Glover Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /35

    $499,998

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    313 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    MLS# 9047503 - Built by Empire Homes - Ready Now! ~ Oversized Homesite, Discover the epitome of refined living in the 2,838-square-foot Laurel floorplan, a captivating two-story residence. A grand foyer introduces a private study, setting the stage for focused work or quiet moments. The main level seamlessly merges open-concept living and dining areas, featuring a well-appointed kitchen that

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    313 Royal Fern Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /36

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    117 Cotton Rows Ln, Taylor, TX 76574

    Nestled in the charming town of Taylor discover the appealing single-family residence located at 117 Cotton Rows LN,. Locoate within minutes of the new Samsung location, and Hwys 95 and 130 76574. This attractive property Offers a ton of opportunities. From the 2 separate 2 car garages, the huge yard with an additional large storage shed, and the beautifully remodeled home.The living room

    Julie Downs Tierra Grande Realty, LLC

    117 Cotton Rows Ln, Taylor, TX 76574
  • 1214 Utopia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1214 Utopia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,541

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Clements Andrew Clements Realty LLC

    1214 Utopia Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 304 Janis Mae Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $318,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Janis Mae Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      304 Janis Mae Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stagers M. Stagers Realty Partners

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home