Est $659,170
36 Elaine Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,655 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $356/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $590,000
- Oct 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Colleen Riley Sotheby's International Realty
Est $659,170
36 Elaine Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Est $734,684
6 Carla Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties
Est $555,998
134 Strawberry Hill Rd, Centerville, MA 02632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Cosgrove-Kelly Aiken Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services
Est $357,574
94 Sea St Unit 2, Hyannis, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mullowney Compass Massachusetts, LLC
251 Green Dunes Dr, Barnstable, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ellen Valentgas Sotheby's International Realty
869 Pitcher's Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mari Sennott Today Real Estate
800 Bearse's Unit 6WB, Hyannis, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Zaino Keller Williams Realty
Est $538,821
28 Crocker Dr Unit F, Hyannis, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Ellis Ryan Realty Group LLC
94 Circuit Ave, Barnstable, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Sotheby's International Realty
Est $307,752
1029 Iyannough Rd Unit 8D, Hyannis, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Marks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties
89 Lewis Rd Unit 303, Barnstable, MA 02601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberle Christensen William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services