7,666

Homes in ZIP Code 20782

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $525,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Queens Chapel Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2107 Queens Chapel Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Foster Realty One Group Performance, LLC

    • /54

      Est $443,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Balfour Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6213 Balfour Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $428,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Sheridan St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2019 Sheridan St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dehais Compass

    • /45

      Est $552,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Wells Pkwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7202 Wells Pkwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wertz Cranford & Associates

    • /51

      Est $489,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Ray Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1402 Ray Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Gupta FAB Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $506,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Anna Ct, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1705 Anna Ct, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Sexton Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    • /43

      Est $441,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 20th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5409 20th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cornelia Gibson IGOLDENONE REALTY AND CONCIERGE LLC

    • /31

      Est $461,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Balfour Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6307 Balfour Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Hernandez Long & Foster

    • /47

      Est $775,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      7108 Pony Trail Ln, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7108 Pony Trail Ln, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /36

      Est $418,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      6526 19th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6526 19th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Neighoff RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $309,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      6606 23rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6606 23rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony James Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /26

      Est $424,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Amherst Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2313 Amherst Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Smith Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $427,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Parkway Ct, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6521 Parkway Ct, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,200
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $530,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      5413 14th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5413 14th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Vann Compass

    • /69

      Est $611,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Sargent Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5412 Sargent Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Vincent Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /42

      Est $462,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Lancer Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3105 Lancer Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Fulks Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $293,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 33rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5801 33rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /16

      Est $428,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4016 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Riley TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $653,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      3938 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3938 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Poliansky Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /30

      Est $349,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 33rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5806 33rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mansour Abu-Rahmeh TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $460,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 37th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5003 37th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $493,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      5828 33rd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5828 33rd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalila Zamorano Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $328,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 33rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5815 33rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Green RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $315,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      5804 35th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5804 35th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dehais Compass

    • /10

      Est $463,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Oliver St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3812 Oliver St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy MacPherson W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $750,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 40th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6006 40th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Calado Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $547,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3924 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Tran ExecuHome Realty

    • /32

      Est $517,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3906 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Azcue Apex Realty

    • /35

      Est $463,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Jamestown Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6005 Jamestown Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malia Tarasek Reverie Residential

    • /41

      Est $560,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 39th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      6115 39th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Witz Realty, LLC

    • /83

      Est $492,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Jamestown Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5608 Jamestown Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,809
      • Sep 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Otar G.E. Cranwell & Assoc., Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $472,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Jamestown Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5606 Jamestown Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Ervin Keller Williams Flagship

    • /37

      Est $562,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3914 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Salseth Lambreton KW United

    • /45

      Est $495,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 36th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5601 36th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Bunuan Compass

    • /52

      Est $507,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3302 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Callender-Scott Desiree Callender Realtors and Associates, LLC

    • /36

      Est $407,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      6012 37th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6012 37th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wemmy Collins Redfin Corp

    • /18

      Est $288,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3502 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /43

      Est $483,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Oliver St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3504 Oliver St, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Craig Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /35

      Est $557,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 36th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5602 36th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonheyo ExecuHome Realty

    • /30

      Est $354,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Kelliher Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3109 Kelliher Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Dennis Keller Williams Capital Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home