$355,000
26 Woodland Cir, Hyde Park, NY 12538
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,098 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $323/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $358,107
Last Listing Agent Susan Todd BHHS Hudson Valley Properties
26 Woodland Cir, Hyde Park, NY 12538