$154,900
- Land
- 574 Acres
- $270 per Acre
7772 Loomis St, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
7772 Loomis St, Hypoluxo, FL 33462$154,900
7772 Loomis St, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
7772 Loomis St, Hypoluxo, FL 33462$1,950,000
100 Neptune Dr, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Stephanie Marinucci Serhant
$1,599,999
106 Periwinkle Dr, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Michael Danciu The Corcoran Group
$210,000
1073 Florence Rd, San Castle, FL 33462
1073 Florence Rd, San Castle, FL 33462$390,000
7945 Loomis St, Lantana, FL 33462
Duane Garrick Garrick Realty, LLC.
$180,000
7937 Coral St, Lake Worth, FL 33462
7937 Coral St, Lake Worth, FL 33462$419,999
7871 Terrace Rd, Lantana, FL 33462
Kevious Douglas RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
On average, homes in Hypoluxo, FL sell after 82 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Hypoluxo, FL over the last 12 months is $308,000, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Hypoluxo, there are currently 7 homes for sale with no HOA fees, providing buyers with freedom from additional financial obligations linked to homeowners' associations. Without HOA fees, homeowners maintain greater control over their property and finances, bypassing expenses typically tied to maintaining common areas and amenities such as landscaping, swimming pools, or clubhouses. Moreover, homeowners are exempt from any restrictions or regulations enforced by an HOA, allowing for enhanced flexibility in property use and modifications. Browse the selection of homes for sale with no HOA fees in Hypoluxo, FL and enjoy the flexibility and cost savings that come.