$279,500
- Land
- 2.59 Acres
- $107,886 per Acre
0 35th & J Ln Unit NWM2441711, Ilwaco, WA 98624
Ocean Front property to Mean High Tide in the highly desirable community of Seaview, WA on the Long Beach Peninsula. This 50 x 2257' lot already has a gravel driveway that is 1100' in length to a clearing. A few more feet and a bit more clearing and your toes are in the sandy beach and then only steps away from the water. A wonderful piece of property to enjoy beautiful sunsets and strolls on the
Joni Pitts
Anchor Realty
(360) 302-4804