11,898

Imperial, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    2118 Larkspur Landing, Imperial, MO 63052

    Small but mighty, this well-updated home offers 1,364 total finished square feet, with 864 square feet on the main level designed for comfortable, efficient living. The main floor features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, with a second full bath in the finished lower level—giving you flexibility and function where it matters. The bright, clean kitchen includes stainless steel appliances that all stay

    Susan Grateke Keller Williams Realty West

    2118 Larkspur Landing, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /20

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4034 W Rock Creek Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,612

    Last Listing Agent Jon Weinzirl Keller Williams Realty West

    4034 W Rock Creek Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /30

      Est $252,440 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Chippen Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5301 Chippen Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bockhoff Realty Executives

  • /50

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    1846 Brandywine Place, Imperial, MO 63052

    Outstanding opportunity - exceptional ranch home with 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, attached two car garage AND a pool! Inviting front patio welcomes you to the inside. As you enter the large living room you'll be greeted by warm flooring and natural sunlight from the large front windows. The spacious kitchen features everything you need - lots of cabinetry, dishwasher, gas stove and plenty of

    Christoph Dewald EXP Realty, LLC

    1846 Brandywine Place, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /20

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2741 Whitecreek Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,085

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Martin Keller Williams Realty West

    2741 Whitecreek Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /21

      Est $249,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Chippendale Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1847 Chippendale Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Reid Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /93

    $409,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft

    5313 Burgundy Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    Just one look at the exterior will have you wanting to step inside! From the moment you arrive, you’ll be drawn in by the beautiful curb appeal and thoughtfully designed landscaping. This home has been repaired from the storm damage (NEW ROOF, NEW SIDING, NEW WINDOWS). Inside, you’re welcomed by an abundance of windows providing exceptional natural light, along with a formal dining room,

    Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

    5313 Burgundy Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /30

    $328,400 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2935 Eli Ave, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,186

    Last Listing Agent Paula Michaels Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    2935 Eli Ave, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /39

      Est $265,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Brandywine Place, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1839 Brandywine Place, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fitzgerald Genstone Realty

  • /40

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    5043 Country View Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Imperial—offering the perfect blend of comfort, updates, and convenience.This home features a spacious, functional layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout the main living areas. The seamless flow into the kitchen and dining space makes it ideal for both everyday

    Christine Kaestner RedKey Realty Leaders

    5043 Country View Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /28

    $144,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5863 Mayberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,866

    Last Listing Agent Bret Hilbert Hilbert Nation Realty

    5863 Mayberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /45

      Est $379,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Oakcrest Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5445 Oakcrest Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rebhan Epique Realty

  • /26

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3172 Quiet Forest Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    STOP renting and start building wealth—this is your chance to own a home for $130,000! Try $0 down financing through MHDC for qualified first-time buyers! Three bedrooms Two full baths!If you’ve been waiting for the “right time,” this is it. This move-in ready home takes the stress out of buying your first place with modern updates already done for you! This one has a brand new roof!Step

    Angela Dillmon Keller Williams Chesterfield

    3172 Quiet Forest Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /4

    $477,567 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3643 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gsell Realty Executives of St. Louis

    3643 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /33

      Est $257,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5290 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5290 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Hauser Worth Clark Realty

  • /24

    $114,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Move in ready. If you are looking for a quiet place to call home look no further. Dead end street. Not much traffic. Slow country living at its finest while still 10 minutes to civilization. This home has had quite a few updates. Newer windows. newer flooring and new carpet in bedroom. Come and check it out today. Rent in the area would be almost double of what the payment for this home will be.

    Nancy Hose Realty Executives Premiere

    Unlisted Address
  • /62

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    112 Trailing Oak Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,606

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Berry Worth Clark Realty

    112 Trailing Oak Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /26

      Est $245,997 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5301 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Morris Selling Saint Louis Realty

  • /35

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    3 Ashford at Bella Terra, Imperial, MO 63010

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Ashford Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This beautiful home opens to a living room and separate formal dining room. The back of the home features an open floorplan with massive kitchen, breakfast room, and large family room. Master suite

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3 Ashford at Bella Terra, Imperial, MO 63010
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5827 Barberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,933

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wright Wright Living Real Estate, LLC

    5827 Barberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /18

      Est $418,867 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Annette Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5000 Annette Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 249 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Skyles Realty Executives

  • /32

    $452,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    Canterbury Plan at Arlington Heights, Imperial, MO 63052

    The Canterbury is one of our most popular home designs, and it’s easy to see why. This home features a split 3-Bedroom floor plan with 2 Bathrooms, a main floor Laundry/Mudroom, and a spacious 3-car Garage. The spacious Great Room includes a sunlit Dining area and Kitchen with an expansive island and a Walk-in Pantry. The Owner’s Suite is the perfect retreat featuring a private Bathroom and a

    Rolwes Company Builder
    1531 Arlington Heights Way Unit 37018514, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /2

    $488,904 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3627 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

3627 Bullsway Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /37

      Est $401,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 Annette Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5015 Annette Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Prusinowski RE/MAX

  • /20

    $129,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    3448 Helena Acres Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    Opportunity knocks at 3448 Helena Acres Drive—a hidden gem waiting for the right vision and a fresh start. Nestled on a secluded lot, this property offers privacy and space that’s increasingly hard to find, making it the perfect canvas for your next renovation project. The home features two bedrooms and one full bathroom, along with a unique loft area above the garage that includes multiple

    Thomas Chambers Eagle Realty Group & Associates

    3448 Helena Acres Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /41

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1300 Wolf Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,550

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

    1300 Wolf Hollow Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /36

      Est $362,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Georgine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5103 Georgine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rothweil Realty Executives

  • /2

    $285,000 Open Thu 5PM - 7PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    5001 Fawn Cir, Imperial, MO 63052

    Coming Soon! Stay Tuned for professional Photos on Tuesday 5/12. Showings to begin 5/14. Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac lot and surrounded by mature trees, this inviting ranch home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, the brick exterior and beautiful curb appeal set the tone for what’s inside. The serene setting continues outdoors with

    Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

    5001 Fawn Cir, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /21

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    270 Wolf Pack Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brockmeier Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    270 Wolf Pack Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /51

      Est $408,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Shane Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1613 Shane Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eilers Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /44

    $899,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft

    1016 Frisco Hollows Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    ~OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY, MAY 17 FROM 1PM - 3PM~ Custom-built masterpiece nestled on a beautiful 1-acre lot in the sought-after The Hollows at Frisco Hill subdivision. This home is offering over 4,800 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space across three levels. The main floor boasts 2,300 sq ft and features a desirable split bedroom floor plan, hardwood and tile flooring, rich stained trim and

    Shannon Flamm Gateway Real Estate

    1016 Frisco Hollows Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1340 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,859

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Arling RedKey Realty Leaders

    1340 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /20

      Est $263,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Miller Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1722 Miller Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Fish Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /28

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 769 Sq Ft

    3182 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    Two-story St. James model located on a walkout homesite backing to trees and common ground in The Timbers master-planned community. Built with a focus on low-maintenance living, this home offers an open-concept main level with luxury vinyl plank flooring, a spacious living area with natural light, and a seamless connection to the kitchen and dining space.The kitchen features a bar seating

    Spencer Argueta Elevate Realty, LLC

    3182 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /54

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    168 Bentley Ct E, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,635

    Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

    168 Bentley Ct E, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /28

      Est $213,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Partridge Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1723 Partridge Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Koogler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /40

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5390 Lakewood Terrace, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,315

    Last Listing Agent Jess LePage Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5390 Lakewood Terrace, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /26

      Est $223,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Hilltop Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1739 Hilltop Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Hill RE/MAX

  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5277 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,633

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5277 Darkmoor Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /36

      Est $234,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Hilltop Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1745 Hilltop Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home