11,897

Imperial, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $331,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6226 Old Antonia Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6226 Old Antonia Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxann Taylor Worth Clark Realty

  • /3

    $380,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft

    0 Antonia Estates - Amanda Unit MIS26000704, Imperial, MO 63052

    Discover the exciting NEW Antonia Estates Subdivision, ideally situated off Old M Hwy—just 1/4 mile from easy access to M Hwy!We offer a diverse selection of thoughtfully designed floor plans to suit any lifestyle and budget. Our base prices include your choice of a standard lot along with an extensive array of high-quality standard features. Specializing in truly custom homes, we empower you

    Kayla Gsell Realty Executives of St. Louis

  • /38

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3073 Valley Oaks Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,942

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gordon The Hermann London Group LLC

    3073 Valley Oaks Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /41

      Est $379,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Viola Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1626 Viola Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Spencer Realty Executives

  • /33

    $363,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    2 Royal II at Bella Terra, Imperial, MO 63010

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Royal II Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This flexible two story home offers plenty of living space! The main floor is great for entertaining, w/a kitchen that opens to the breakfast room & family room, plus a formal dining room for

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Royal II at Bella Terra, Imperial, MO 63010
  • /27

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5324 Summer Cir, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,772

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kerlick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    5324 Summer Cir, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /32

      Est $378,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1621 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Flamm Gateway Real Estate

  • /61

    $439,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    6502 Buckingham Palace Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    Professional photos will be added on Tuesday 5/5. Welcome to 6502 Buckingham Palace in Imperial; this impressive two story in the Windsor School District offers more than 2,600 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a three car garage. Step inside to a bright and open foyer with 9 ft. ceilings throughout. A sitting room (perfect for an office) leads to the great room, kitchen, and breakfast

    Tabitha Dewalle RE/MAX Results

    6502 Buckingham Palace Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /32

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1042 Scenic Oaks Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hannigan Keller Williams Chesterfield

    1042 Scenic Oaks Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /32

      Est $346,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1630 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Starnes RE/MAX

  • /2

    $349,900 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    181 Pheasant Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    Looking for a great, move-in ready house?! Look no further! Three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a fenced in back yard with a large concrete patio, a wood-burning fireplace, new siding, gutters, garage door, and water heater and MORE! The finished basement includes a rough-in with the potential for an additional bathroom. Conveniently located close to Seckman Schools and Mastodon State Park. This

    Phoebe Davis Keller Williams Realty Platinum

    181 Pheasant Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /35

    $395,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1367 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,837

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Perez Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1367 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /35

      Est $343,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1544 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX

  • /21

    $367,443 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    5056 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    New McBride Homes Aspen 3BR & 2BA, ranch-style home will be available this summer! Enjoy an open floor plan w/vaulted ceiling, great room w/ceiling fan, 6ft windows & wood laminate flooring in the main living area. The kitchen features level 4 Brellin White 42 tall cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, & a peninsula with a flush breakfast bar for additional seating. The

    5056 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /16

    $297,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5011 Courtside Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,652

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zheng RE/MAX Platinum

    5011 Courtside Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /29

      Est $353,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1528 Prehistoric Hill Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Beldner Premier Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $398,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2642 Seckman Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    TBB homes. More info coming soon.

    Stephanie Hogenmiller Genstone Realty

    2642 Seckman Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /52

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2904 Sierra View Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,255

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boyd Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2904 Sierra View Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /31

      Est $345,503 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Dinosaur Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6101 Dinosaur Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Haglin RE/MAX

  • /58

    $469,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft

    1473 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    Welcome to this stunning custom-built 2-story home, offering quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design throughout, located in a newer subdivision within the desirable Windsor School District. The main level features 9’ ceilings and a spacious primary suite with coffered ceiling, luxury bath with double vanities, and a step-in shower.The great room impresses with soaring 12’ ceilings, large

    Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate

    1473 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /20

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3041 Yellow Birch Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3041 Yellow Birch Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /53

      Est $432,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Cedargate Way, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1719 Cedargate Way, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rena Mooney ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /29

    $459,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    3304 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    New McBride Homes Royal II 2-story 4BR 2.5BA DISPLAY HOME FOR SALE! Enjoy 9ft ceilings, 6ft windows & wood laminate flooring on main floor! This open floor plan offers a luxury kitchen with a center island & breakfast bar, level 4 Brellin White 42” tall cabinets, quartz countertops, walk in pantry, & stainless steel GE appliances. Large breakfast room with sliding glass doors to backyard. The

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3304 White Pine Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /17

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    112 Dudley Castle Ct, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,612

    Last Listing Agent Amie Ham Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    112 Dudley Castle Ct, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /76

      Est $662,177 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Harvest Grove, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 Harvest Grove, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rena Mooney ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /22

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    4969 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    Welcome to this beautiful newer construction ranch in Imperial! Two bedrooms and a full bath greet you as you move through the inviting foyer, which opens seamlessly into the bright living room, dining area, and kitchen—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite features a walk-in closet and a private en suite bathroom with double sinks for added comfort and

    Sarah Hutchinson The Agency

    4969 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /44

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1839 Cottonwood Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,676

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fitzgerald Genstone Realty

    1839 Cottonwood Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /46

      Est $382,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Hermitage Place, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1829 Hermitage Place, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rena Mooney ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /28

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    4026 Amberleigh Pkwy, Imperial, MO 63052

    New roof just installed! Welcome to 4026 Amberleigh Parkway, a spacious two-story home in Amberleigh Woods offering over 2,400 square feet and a layout that stands out in this price range. This home offers a strong combination of space, layout, and overall value compared to many similarly sized or similarly priced properties in the area. The main level features an open floor plan with a

    Patrick Peterson Peterson Homes

    4026 Amberleigh Pkwy, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /20

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3523 E Four Ridge Rd, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,818

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Franke Homebound Realty LLC

    3523 E Four Ridge Rd, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /47

      Est $281,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Blueberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1607 Blueberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lohman Epique Realty

  • /22

    $388,139 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    4936 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    New McBride Homes Berwick 2-story 3BR, 2.5 BA will be ready this summer! Craftsman-style exterior! Perfect for entertaining, enjoy beautiful wood laminate flooring & 6ft windows throughout the main level. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, level 4 Landen Flagstone 42 tall cabinetry with a center island & breakfast bar. Large breakfast area with a sliding glass

    4936 Knotty Alder Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /19

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1032 Timber Creek Ln, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,195

    Last Listing Agent Haley Spencer Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1032 Timber Creek Ln, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /34

      Est $242,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Cranberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5849 Cranberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxann Taylor Worth Clark Realty

  • /31

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    6487 Buckingham Palace Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED! Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home that’s truly move-in ready and filled with thoughtful touches throughout. The spacious open floor plan features soaring vaulted ceilings and stunning luxury vinyl plank flooring flowing seamlessly through the kitchen, dining area, and great room, where a cozy gas fireplace with remote control serves as the perfect

    Clayton Cobler Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    6487 Buckingham Palace Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2118 Devonshire Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,150

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Villani Exit Elite Realty

    2118 Devonshire Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /29

      Est $248,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5853 Cranberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5853 Cranberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esme Ryan RE/MAX

  • /34

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    6117 Courtney Way, Imperial, MO 63052

    If you’ve been waiting for the perfect blend of space, updates, and privacy—this is the one that delivers. With over 3,000 sq ft, this freshly updated 3 bed, 4 bath home offers the kind of room and flexibility today’s buyers are searching for. From the start, the oversized 2-car garage plus dedicated RV parking sets this home apart—because you shouldn’t have to compromise on space. Inside, you’re

    Jessica Snellenberger RedKey Realty Leaders

    6117 Courtney Way, Imperial, MO 63052
  • /40

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    956 Mill Creek Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,036

    Last Listing Agent Shaelyn Galczynski EXP Realty, LLC

    956 Mill Creek Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
    • /40

      Est $270,791 Not Listed For Sale

      5842 Barberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5842 Barberry Dr, Imperial, MO 63052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maher Realty Executives

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home