3,648

Homes in ZIP Code 15126

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $456,747 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Colt Cir, Clinton, PA 15026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      430 Colt Cir, Clinton, PA 15026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Coleman WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $423,390 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Birchwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      222 Birchwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,066
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $445,709 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Oakwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      109 Oakwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,844
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $411,000 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      117 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,016
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joann Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $624,000 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joann Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $286,327 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      103 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,187
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $289,114 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      105 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,687
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $308,811 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      101 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Rosen RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $370,217 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Robert St Unit 115A, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      132 Robert St Unit 115A, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,281
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gina DeRose WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $376,825 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      128 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,530
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $462,147 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Birchwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      208 Birchwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,423
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $420,000 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      212 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,545
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joann Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $277,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1111 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Drago Cvetkovich WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $747,425 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Stallion Rd, Clinton, PA 15026

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      126 Stallion Rd, Clinton, PA 15026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wheeler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $371,323 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      219 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joann Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $202,828 Not Listed For Sale

      127-129 Van St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      127-129 Van St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $297,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1511 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Toni Yazbek COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $584,729 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Stallion Rd, Clinton, PA 15026

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      116 Stallion Rd, Clinton, PA 15026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Buzzeo WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $411,000 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      210 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leah Wulster Howard Hanna

    • /6

      Est $309,516 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      111 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,437
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $361,289 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      217 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $353,000 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      119 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janet Coleman WPML Inactive User File

    • /6

      Est $283,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1507 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,987
      • Mar 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $280,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1505 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fix RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /3

      Est $341,472 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lenox Dr Unit 110, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      110 Lenox Dr Unit 110, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,013
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joann Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /3

      Est $344,351 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lenox Dr Unit 116, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      116 Lenox Dr Unit 116, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,893
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joann Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $373,979 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      110 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Goldblum WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $182,558 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Stark Ave Unit B, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      204 Stark Ave Unit B, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,400
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nora Janicki WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Crescent Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      57 Crescent Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alex Norton RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $387,218 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      140 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $307,003 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sunnyhill Rd, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1900
      101 Sunnyhill Rd, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,435% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Oran Daly EXP REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $390,059 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      211 Lenox Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joann Snyder WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $367,103 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      134 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Flora WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $439,780 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Colt Cir, Clinton, PA 15026

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      408 Colt Cir, Clinton, PA 15026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Buzzeo WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $433,215 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Oakwood Ln Unit L122, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      100 Oakwood Ln Unit L122, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gina DeRose WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $303,520 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Robert St Unit 110C, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      115 Robert St Unit 110C, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,037
      • Nov 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gina DeRose WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $352,150 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oakwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      119 Oakwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hawn BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $490,205 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Birchwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      204 Birchwood Ln, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,900
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $323,063 Not Listed For Sale

      113 George St, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      113 George St, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Britt WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Horse Shoe Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      414 Horse Shoe Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,100
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hornung COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home