Est $217,486 Not Listed For Sale
1502 Timber Trail Unit 515B, Imperial, PA 15126
- 2 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,464 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $124/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $181,000
- May 18, 2021
Last Listing Agent Brenda & John Petkunas Howard Hanna