3,305

Imperial, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $359,278 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Fox Chase Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3504 Fox Chase Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dutcher PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /40

    $307,100 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1619 Kennedy Rd, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,510

    Last Listing Agent Beth Thomas HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1619 Kennedy Rd, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /36

      Est $401,134 Not Listed For Sale

      6733 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6733 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    315 Ruth Ct, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,551

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    315 Ruth Ct, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /22

      Est $185,245 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      412 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9112 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,460

    Last Listing Agent Judi Agostinelli CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    9112 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /25

      Est $226,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1202 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Diffendal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    208 Ruffed Grouse Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,735

    Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    208 Ruffed Grouse Dr, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /37

      Est $215,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1301 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $355,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    216 Briar Path, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,890

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    216 Briar Path, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /21

      Est $194,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Timber Trail Unit 510C, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1903 Timber Trail Unit 510C, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /37

    $120,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3009 Santiago Rd, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,481

    Last Listing Agent Hope Feldman YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    3009 Santiago Rd, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /39

      Est $185,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1906 Timber Trail, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Santoro WPML Inactive User File

  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    167 Alta Vista Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

    Last Listing Agent Mirnela Ibisevic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    167 Alta Vista Dr, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /35

      Est $314,858 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      36 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones WPML Inactive User File

  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    166 Main St, Imperial, PA 15126

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,500

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Churley THE COLONY AGENCY

    166 Main St, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /42

      Est $374,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Fox Chase Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3526 Fox Chase Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sipe WPML Inactive User File

  • /40

    $416,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9119 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,292

    Last Listing Agent Linda Diffendal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9119 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /26

      Est $395,423 Not Listed For Sale

      6743 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6743 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Larson HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /30

    $18,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    420 Richmond Rd, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    420 Richmond Rd, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /25

      Est $425,255 Not Listed For Sale

      6738 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6738 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Valeriano BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $370,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2309 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,125

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Dugan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2309 Canterbury Dr, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /25

      Est $430,695 Not Listed For Sale

      9109 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9109 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Diffendal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /28

    $232,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    405 Walden Way, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,039

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    405 Walden Way, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /29

      Est $358,785 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Walden Way, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      610 Walden Way, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Sample PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /47

    $505,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    221 Moody Rd, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,197

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gillespie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    221 Moody Rd, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /47

      Est $295,109 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Briar Path, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      202 Briar Path, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Allen BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1005 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,456

    Last Listing Agent Selina Blinn BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    1005 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /38

      Est $368,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Fox Chase Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3546 Fox Chase Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mosesso REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    135 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,577

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Pfister COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    135 Lenox Dr, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /38

      Est $427,809 Not Listed For Sale

      6769 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6769 Elk Rush Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gordon Keller Williams Realty

  • /49

    $400,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    504 Walden Way, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,566

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bracken REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    504 Walden Way, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /50

      Est $381,780 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      126 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    185 Brand Ave, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,726

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    185 Brand Ave, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /46

      Est $416,995 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Diffendal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /37

    $165,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    421 Timber Trail Unit 506A, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,855

    Last Listing Agent Jim Donahoe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    421 Timber Trail Unit 506A, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /40

      Est $389,884 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      90 Forest Glen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Blair-Lightholder HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /22

    $270,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    113 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,369

    Last Listing Agent Pat Mrkonja RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    113 Robert St, Imperial, PA 15126
    • /25

      Est $397,688 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Moosehead Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      314 Moosehead Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cuccaro BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $353,310 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1810 Canterbury Dr Unit 214A, Imperial, PA 15126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Dwyer NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1810 Canterbury Dr Unit 214A, Imperial, PA 15126

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home