10,463

Recently Sold Imperial Valley, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 965 E Twin Palms Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $1,715,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    965 E Twin Palms Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,126

    Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    965 E Twin Palms Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /56

    $1,299,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    70880 Sunny Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,697

    Last Listing Agent William Landesman Bennion Deville Homes

    70880 Sunny Ln, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /50

    $67,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    74711 Dillon Rd Unit 271, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Leuthold Desert Elite Properties, Inc.

    74711 Dillon Rd Unit 271, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241
  • /55

    $2,000,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    64 Via Santo Tomas, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,989,514

    Last Listing Agent Art Avaness RE/MAX Signature

    64 Via Santo Tomas, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
  • /6

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    730 W Olive Ave, El Centro, CA 92243

    • 10 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 7,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christa Mostrong Duflock & Associates Real Estate

    730 W Olive Ave, El Centro, CA 92243
  • /42

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    81259 Avenida Gonzalez, Indio, CA 92201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,723

    Last Listing Agent The Briggs Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    81259 Avenida Gonzalez, Indio, CA 92201
  • /58

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    75550 Calle Del Sur, Indian Wells, CA 92210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,540

    Last Listing Agent Michelle White Equity Union

    75550 Calle Del Sur, Indian Wells, CA 92210
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    78335 Silent Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,436

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dumas HomeSmart

    78335 Silent Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • 42715 Kansas St, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    42715 Kansas St, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,004

    Last Listing Agent Becky Poe-Anderson Estate Properties

    42715 Kansas St, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /68

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    22950 Henry Rd, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,975

    Last Listing Agent Marnie Balog Compass

    22950 Henry Rd, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92241
  • 73630 Mecca Ave, Mecca, CA 92254

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    73630 Mecca Ave, Mecca, CA 92254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,112

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Khorr Realty

    73630 Mecca Ave, Mecca, CA 92254
  • /34

    $2,625,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    61680 Fullerton Dr, Thermal, CA 92274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 560 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,781,466

    Last Listing Agent Susan Harvey Desert Pacific Properties

    61680 Fullerton Dr, Thermal, CA 92274
  • 400 N Sunrise Way Unit 261, Palm Springs, CA 92262

    $270,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    400 N Sunrise Way Unit 261, Palm Springs, CA 92262

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,702

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Guerra Champions Real Estate Group South Bay

    400 N Sunrise Way Unit 261, Palm Springs, CA 92262
  • /8

    $285,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    47750 Prado Way, Indio, CA 92201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAYE APPERSON Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    47750 Prado Way, Indio, CA 92201
  • 2805 S Palm Canyon Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $2,020,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2805 S Palm Canyon Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,011,571

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Liebel Real Brokerage Technologies

    2805 S Palm Canyon Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /23

    $202,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    28346 Desert Princess Dr, Cathedral City, CA 92234

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,977

    Last Listing Agent Randy Smith Desert Princess Palm Springs Real Estate/SmithREGroup

    28346 Desert Princess Dr, Cathedral City, CA 92234
  • /32

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    461 Paseo Del Corazon, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,189

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kendzierski Coldwell Banker Realty

    461 Paseo Del Corazon, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /53

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    33440 Carlsbad Cir, Thousand Palms, CA 92276

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    33440 Carlsbad Cir, Thousand Palms, CA 92276
  • /61

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    73308 Salt Cedar St, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,550

    Last Listing Agent Troy Kudlac KUD Properties, Inc.

    73308 Salt Cedar St, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    82660 Heston Dr, Indio, CA 92201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,305

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pazos HomeSmart

    82660 Heston Dr, Indio, CA 92201

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home