83

Recently Sold Randall Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    18805 E Arrowhead Dr, Independence, MO 64056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,431

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Hiatt Huck Homes

    18805 E Arrowhead Dr, Independence, MO 64056
  • /30

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    18005 E Redwood Dr, Independence, MO 64056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,559

    Last Listing Agent Anita Covert RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    18005 E Redwood Dr, Independence, MO 64056
  • /16

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    339 N Downey Ave, Independence, MO 64056

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,472

    Last Listing Agent Nilesh Patel Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    339 N Downey Ave, Independence, MO 64056

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home