3,844

Homes in ZIP Code 97351

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $627,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Natalie Ct, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1390 Natalie Ct, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /6

      Est $576,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1084 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /42

      Est $579,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1452 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,900
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ciera Dalton EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $572,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1460 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ciera Dalton EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /7

      Est $621,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      943 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /4

      Est $515,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      984 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /11

      Est $517,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Broadway Ct, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1629 Broadway Ct, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,040
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /40

      Est $617,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1475 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,250
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /11

      Est $611,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1467 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,750
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /5

      Est $497,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1033 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JULIE TYE HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /20

      Est $534,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1471 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /12

      Est $541,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1463 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1476 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,250
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /11

      Est $713,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Williams St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      451 Williams St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALEJANDRO LUMBRERAS HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /42

      Est $529,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1444 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /4

      Est $536,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1443 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,050
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $598,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1455 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jobe EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /6

      Est $596,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 S 13th (-485) St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      455 S 13th (-485) St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    • /6

      Est $601,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1044 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /5

      Est $491,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1004 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Monmouth (#24) St Unit 24, Independence, OR 97351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1220 Monmouth (#24) St Unit 24, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Neilson TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $532,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1447 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,840
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dennis JMG JASON MITCHELL GROUP-LEBANON

    • /7

      Est $480,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1043 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /42

      Est $586,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1422 Broadway Ave N, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,920
      • Jun 01, 2022

• /10

      Est $552,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Natalie Ct, Monmouth, OR 97361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1386 Natalie Ct, Monmouth, OR 97361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,240
      • Jan 28, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 S 17th (# 64) St Unit 64, Independence, OR 97351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      141 S 17th (# 64) St Unit 64, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Manasco REAL BROKER

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 S Main (& 588) St, Independence, OR 97351

      564 S Main (& 588) St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Segler BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 S Main St (And 588), Independence, OR 97351

      564 S Main St (And 588), Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Whitton The Salem Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $535,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1024 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /7

      Est $561,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1054 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /6

      Est $544,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      994 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham Realty First

    • /31

      Est $553,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1064 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /6

      Est $489,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 S 11th St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1266 S 11th St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /6

      Est $478,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 S 11th St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1276 S 11th St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /20

      Est $495,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1083 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,400
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /6

      Est $481,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 S 10th St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1223 S 10th St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /33

      Est $504,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1063 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /5

      Est $545,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Kelli (-1157) Ct, Independence, OR 97351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1155 Kelli (-1157) Ct, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Spiro HOMESTEAD REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Est $593,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S 11th St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1316 S 11th St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

    • /6

      Est $595,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      983 Hickory St, Independence, OR 97351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Graham REALTY FIRST LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home