52

Recently Sold Indian Beach, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1701 Salter Path Rd Unit J-303, Indian Beach, NC 28512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent bebbie quinones Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

    1701 Salter Path Rd Unit J-303, Indian Beach, NC 28512
  • /48

    $830,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1435 Salter Path Rd Unit C1, Indian Beach, NC 28512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,131

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Blackmon Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    1435 Salter Path Rd Unit C1, Indian Beach, NC 28512
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    855 Salter Path Rd Unit 207, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,728

    Last Listing Agent Michele Moffitt Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    855 Salter Path Rd Unit 207, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
  • /54

    $869,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    108 Kiawa Way, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,498

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    108 Kiawa Way, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
  • /49

    $452,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    651 Salter Path Rd Unit 22, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,358

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Register Shorewood Real Estate

    651 Salter Path Rd Unit 22, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512
  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    650 Salter Path Rd Unit 313, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,388

    Last Listing Agent Kelinda & Linda Rike Linda Rike Real Estate

    650 Salter Path Rd Unit 313, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512
  • /55

    $490,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    650 Salter Path Rd Unit 207, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Kathryn Smith Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    650 Salter Path Rd Unit 207, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    189 Shore, Salter Path, NC 28512

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $681,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    Last Listing Agent Meredith & Matt Team Johnson RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    189 Shore, Salter Path, NC 28512
  • /60

    $1,590,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    101 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,034

    Last Listing Agent Charles Egerton RE/MAX Ocean Properties EI

    101 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594
  • /56

    $890,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    158 Hoffman Beach Rd, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,295

    Last Listing Agent Bradberry Garner Real Estate Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    158 Hoffman Beach Rd, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    651 Salter Path Rd Unit 20b, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,705

    Last Listing Agent B & B Coastal Pr Team Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    651 Salter Path Rd Unit 20b, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    650 Salter Path Rd Unit 311, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,491

    Last Listing Agent Scott McAloon RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    650 Salter Path Rd Unit 311, Pine Knoll Shores, NC 28512

Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home