6,768

Homes in ZIP Code 33785

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $457,160 Not Listed For Sale

      19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 221, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 221, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Urso EXIT ELITE REALTY

  • /59

    $1,590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    2302 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    A Proven Cash Flow Machine — Steps from the Gulf This isn't just a beach house — it's a turnkey income-producing powerhouse on one of Florida's most sought-after barrier islands. With over $200,000 in vacation rental revenue in 2025 and $120,000+ already booked for 2026, the numbers speak for themselves. The demand is real, the returns are exceptional, and the lifestyle is unmatched. Welcome to

    Robert Washington VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    2302 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $2,054,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2205 Gulf Blvd Unit A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Petra Will ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    2205 Gulf Blvd Unit A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /48

      Est $1,066,712 Not Listed For Sale

      20040 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20040 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neil PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

  • /44

    $649,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    399 2nd St Unit 217, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Turnkey 2BR/2BA condo-hotel at Harbourside at Marker 33, just steps to the beach and Splash Harbour Waterpark, the only waterpark on the barrier islands! Located on the Point of the building, this fully furnished 2nd-floor unit offers spectacular, unparalleled direct water views of the Intracoastal from a 23-ft wide balcony, as well as access to a 7th floor rooftop sundeck with stunning sunset

    Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    399 2nd St Unit 217, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    479 Harbor Dr N, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,380

    Last Listing Agent Ty Paulk CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    479 Harbor Dr N, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /44

      Est $611,121 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19450 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Sutera DALTON WADE INC

  • /51

    $639,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    399 2nd St Unit 215, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Immerse yourself in this fully furnished waterfront condo, just two blocks away from Indian Rocks Beach. Enjoy captivating views of the Intracoastal Waterway from your living space, owner's suite, and private balcony. This desirable 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit features a split floor plan, with the option to rent out the second bedroom separately. Kitchen recently redone with all new cabinet doors.

    Daniel Bolkema EXP REALTY LLC

    399 2nd St Unit 215, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,415,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    454 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,556

    Last Listing Agent Erin Edwards ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    454 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $679,768 Not Listed For Sale

      19817 Gulf Blvd Unit 601, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19817 Gulf Blvd Unit 601, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bess COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /53

    $1,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    483 Harbor Dr N, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly situated along the peaceful waterfront of Indian Rocks Beach, this Mediterranean-inspired residence embodies relaxed coastal luxury. A paver circular driveway and grand double entry doors create impressive curb appeal and a welcoming first impression. Inside, the light-filled interior offers a well-designed layout featuring a dedicated

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    483 Harbor Dr N, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    651 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,654

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Turbeville MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    651 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /48

      Est $1,024,722 Not Listed For Sale

      20002 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20002 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Palmer RE/MAX

  • /61

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    93 the Cove Way, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Gated End Unit – Walk to Indian Rocks Beach! Beautiful three-level townhouse located in The Cove at Indian Rocks Beach featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and spacious open living areas. This end unit offers upscale finishes including granite countertops, wood floors, 10-foot ceilings, and crown molding throughout. The open-concept layout leads to a screened east-facing porch—perfect for enjoying

    Stephen Kepler ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    93 the Cove Way, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $987,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1210 Bay Pine Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,012

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Hayslett RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1210 Bay Pine Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /64

      Est $842,514 Not Listed For Sale

      19803 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19803 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Bricketto COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /42

    $875,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    2503 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to The Walk at Indian Rocks Beach! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is mere steps away from the sugar sand beaches of Florida’s Gulf Coast. With PGT impact windows, a metal roof, tankless water heater, whole-house water softener, and brand new HVAC unit with UV scrubber and new ductwork, this home is sure to impress. Upon arriving at the home,

    Savannah Wyker PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    2503 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $843,750 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,102

    Last Listing Agent DJ Northrop HOMEFRONT REALTY

    19915 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /43

      Est $2,249,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Beach Trail Unit B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2006 Beach Trail Unit B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Mustafaraj SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    19727 Gulf Blvd Unit 210, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    PRICED TO SELL... Back on Market. Buyer couldn't perform. This 3/2 end unit condo on Indian Shores with panoramic views of the intercoastal is a MUST SEE. Located in a very calm area of the narrows intercoastal waterway with quick access to beach. Priced to sell, no rental minimum, elevated, renovated with new AC and newer electrical box. This unit is a very successful money maker for buyers. who

    monica cooper INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY

    19727 Gulf Blvd Unit 210, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    123 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,843

    Last Listing Agent Bob Schmidt TROPICAL ISLES REALTY INC

    123 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /69

      Est $4,534,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Beach Trail, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1610 Beach Trail, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /49

    $609,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    19817 Gulf Blvd Unit 602, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Welcome to your coastal paradise! Step into luxury living with this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2- bath waterfront condo that captures the essence of coastalelegance. With direct east-facing views of the Intracoastal, this home immerses you in breathtaking water vistas from the living room, kitchen, andmaster bedroom. Step inside, and you'll find a meticulously remodeled haven completed in

    Marykay Csenge COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    19817 Gulf Blvd Unit 602, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $680,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    819 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,808

    Last Listing Agent Thea Marcacci KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    819 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /45

      Est $535,627 Not Listed For Sale

      19925 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19925 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neil PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

  • /45

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1206, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Great Opportunity! New Price! Turnkey Beachfront Condo with Exceptional Income Potential! Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Gulf-front condo in Indian Shores, FL, offering 1,400 square feet of fully renovated, turnkey living with weekly rentals allowed for income potential. The current owner has enjoyed the unit extensively while earning approximately $75,000 in gross annual rental

    Sonia Jenkins ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1206, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2010 Bayview Place, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,861

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Congdon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2010 Bayview Place, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /30

      Est $512,741 Not Listed For Sale

      19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 36, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 36, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schipper KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /32

    $675,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    50 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    This thoughtfully remodeled, turnkey two-bedroom, two-bath corner condo offers 1,008 square feet of refined living space, designed for both durability and coastal elegance. The interior transformation begins at the entrance with high-end porcelain tile flooring that extends through the hallway, kitchen, and main living areas. Selected for its high PEI rating, this flooring provides an upscale,

    Susanne Jones REDFIN CORPORATION

    50 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,085,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    807 E Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Silverman EXP REALTY LLC

    807 E Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /51

      Est $894,247 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Gulf Blvd Unit C, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      220 Gulf Blvd Unit C, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanos August COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

  • /54

    $688,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1301, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Turnkey weekly short term rental with 33 5-STAR REVIEWS ON AIRBNB! This furnished 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is an active vacation rental with plenty of inheritable rentals on the books in 2026. Perfectly positioned steps from the powdery Gulf sand, this unit offers breathtaking Indian Shores sunsets from your private balcony. The community features a heated pool, hot tub, expansive sun deck,

    Lindsey Warpinski CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    18400 Gulf Blvd Unit 1301, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,455

    Last Listing Agent David Christ, Jr. ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $918,495 Not Listed For Sale

      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 809, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19451 Gulf Blvd Unit 809, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /35

    $715,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    19500 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    A rare opportunity to own a direct beachfront condo in the desirable Las Olas community! Welcome to 19500 Gulf Blvd, a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering breathtaking Gulf, beach, and pool views. This turnkey unit is being sold fully furnished, making it ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or investment property. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural

    Richard Stone PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

    19500 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 320, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,299

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neil PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 320, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /65

      Est $547,343 Not Listed For Sale

      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 307, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19531 Gulf Blvd Unit 307, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

  • /42

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    399 2nd St Unit 716, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    New Price! Ready to Sell! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning condominium in a prime location with spectacular water views. Near the white sand beaches of Indian Rocks Beach, this property offers luxury and proven rental income, making it an exceptional choice for investors. From your private balcony, you can enjoy unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico and Intracoastal Waterway,

    Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    399 2nd St Unit 716, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    206 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,207

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    206 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /33

      Est $2,741,343 Not Listed For Sale

      19424 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19424 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Whitney CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home