6,768

Homes in ZIP Code 33785

Section Image
  • /41

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    324 Windrush Blvd Unit 11, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Welcome to Windward Bay Condos on Indian Rocks Beach, where luxury meets effortless coastal style. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome-style condo offers thoughtful upgrades throughout and the laid-back luxury of beachside living. As you arrive, you’ll appreciate the elevated construction on stilts offering peace of

    Stewart DeVore MAVREALTY

    324 Windrush Blvd Unit 11, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /74

    $770,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,527

    Last Listing Agent Roger Hogan PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /65

      Est $1,161,545 Not Listed For Sale

      19418 Gulf Blvd Unit 307, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19418 Gulf Blvd Unit 307, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hayslett RE/MAX

  • /73

    $2,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft

    19734 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional fully furnished residence at Fairwinds—an exclusive, boutique beachfront building comprised of only eight private residences, offering the ultimate in privacy, space, and refined coastal living. Encompassing an impressive 3,355 square feet, this luxurious condominium features four bedrooms, three-and-a-half baths, perfectly suited for

    Frank Ambrosio THE AMBROSIO GROUP

    19734 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    487 Harbor Dr S, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ackley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    487 Harbor Dr S, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /65

      Est $957,273 Not Listed For Sale

      415 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      415 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heloise Povey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /29

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    18650 Gulf Blvd Unit 316, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    CORNER UNIT TURNKEY FURNISHED BEACH CONDO ON INDIAN SHORES WITH WATER VIEWS of the intercoastal from your living room. This condo community is all-ages and located between Indian Shores and Gulf Blvd., within steps from Park Blvd. Easy access to restaurants, public transportation, public parking and parks including Town Square Nature Park and Seaside Bird Sanctuary. Just 30 minutes from St.

    Tiffany Gans PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    18650 Gulf Blvd Unit 316, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    425 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,253

    Last Listing Agent Pete Mustafaraj SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    425 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /65

      Est $907,049 Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Gulf Blvd Unit 4C, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19930 Gulf Blvd Unit 4C, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mullis SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /46

    $779,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    399 2nd St Unit 219, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Experience a truly unique destination: a fabulous Gulf-side water park community featuring a lazy river, heated pool and spa, and a lively Tiki bar just steps from your door. Owners and guests can enjoy all of this plus a short walk across the street to the powdery white sands of Indian Rocks Beach. This rare, direct waterfront unit overlooks the serene Intracoastal Waterway in a designated No

    Sam Matcha ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    399 2nd St Unit 219, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    322 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,622

    Last Listing Agent Barb Ulrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    322 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /100

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      722 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Smith EXP REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $528,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft

    78 Gulf Blvd Unit 5, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Welcome to Indian Sunset Beach a Boutique Mid-Rise with elevator. Offering a 1-Bedroom plus Den-Separate Room. Den Easily Functions as a 2nd bedroom. Approx. 941 sq.ft. plus 98 sq.ft. Balcony Facing West with Beach Views, Spacious Open Concept Living/Dining w/Walk-Out to Balcony. Upgraded Kitchen w/ Stainless Steel Appliances, Fridge w/ Bottom Freezer, Stove, Range Hood Microwave and Dishwasher,

    Alexander Campodonico FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    78 Gulf Blvd Unit 5, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    800 E Gulf Blvd Unit 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,730

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bower COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    800 E Gulf Blvd Unit 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /36

      Est $398,485 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit E-201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit E-201, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McIntyre CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

  • /49

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit T30, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    This unit is a CASH COW! ** 2ND FLOOR UNIT! BEST priced unit in the community *** (2 BED 2 BATH Sleeps 6 ) Buy as a desired vacation rental or second home! ALL ages welcomed! UNIT COMES FULLY FURNISHED and TURNKEY with linens, extra pull out bed, beach chairs, fishing pole and so much more. LAUNDRY INSIDE UNIT! ASSIGNED COVERED PARKING & STORAGE steps from the unit. (AC 2017) Welcome to your

    Chistina Richardson DALTON WADE INC

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit T30, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 111, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,344

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Priest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18610 Gulf Blvd Unit 111, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Bay Blvd Unit 9A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2214 Bay Blvd Unit 9A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Smiley KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $430,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 105, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Experience the best of Florida coastal living in this fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo at The Bay Mariner Condominiums in Indian Shores. This move-in-ready residence offers an opportunity to own a refreshed coastal property in one of the most desirable locations along Florida’s Gulf Beaches. Situated within a waterfront Intracoastal community spanning nearly four acres of tropical

    Candice Kelly IAD FLORIDA LLC

    19701 Gulf Blvd Unit 105, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18650 Gulf Blvd Unit 303, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,872

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    18650 Gulf Blvd Unit 303, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $333,506 Not Listed For Sale

      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit E-115, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19417 Gulf Blvd Unit E-115, Indian Shores, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ducharme Procissi KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC

  • /43

    $1,199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    419 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Charming beach home located in one of the most desirable waterfront communities in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This prime location offers beautiful water views and is just a short walk to the beach. The property features 52 feet of seawall, a large private dock (Trek), a 13,000-lb boat lift for up to a 28' ft boat, and a 3,000-lb jet ski lift, making it ideal for boating enthusiasts.

    Kevin Freel CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    419 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    905 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,471

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Kuzma THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    905 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $720,872 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Gulf Blvd Unit 803, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      900 Gulf Blvd Unit 803, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Schmidt TROPICAL ISLES REALTY INC

  • /26

    $895,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    407 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Investor special, cash only in Indian Rocks Beach! Opportunity awaits on this can't miss Intracoastal waterfront property. Nestled in an adorable and sought-after seaside community just minutes from the sugar sands of the Gulf. This property offers prime tear down potential for builders or investors looking to maximize value with a dream waterfront build on a 6700 sqft lot. Alternatively, this

    Stewart DeVore MAVREALTY

    407 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20001 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,511

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Deegan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    20001 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Shores, FL 33785
    • /72

      Est $825,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Gulf Blvd Unit 4A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1400 Gulf Blvd Unit 4A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /52

    $765,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    900 Gulf Blvd Unit 702, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Welcome to Reflections on the Gulf, a premier BEACHFRONT community in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This beautifully FURNISHED 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo sits on the 7th floor, offering sweeping, unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico from its private, screened-in BALCONY—perfect for morning coffee, evening sunsets, and the soothing sound of the waves.This 7th floor unit in a building with

    Betsy Sheffield PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    900 Gulf Blvd Unit 702, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $960,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2516 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,932

    Last Listing Agent Petra Will ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    2516 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /44

      Est $537,399 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Gulf Blvd Unit 4B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2101 Gulf Blvd Unit 4B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Schmidt TROPICAL ISLES REALTY INC

  • /41

    $485,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 33, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. No Milestone Inspection Required!No Rental Restrictions, a rare 2 car garage, and a short walk to the Beach. This listing has it all! Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Indian Shores, Florida. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo with a rare 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, low-maintenance living, and

    Irene Ocasio FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    19823 Gulf Blvd Unit 33, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1808 Gulf Blvd Unit A & B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

    1808 Gulf Blvd Unit A & B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      0 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Keller THE PERFECT PAD

  • /35

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    50 Gulf Blvd Unit 207, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    BEACH PROPERTY at this GREAT PRICE!!!! Don't miss this opportunity to purchase this great Beach getaway!!! This building is situated directly on the highly sought-after Indian Rocks Beach. The condo home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a direct view of the Intracoastal waterway. When sitting on your balcony, you will notice Dolphins, Manatees, Birds, and Boats. This view will definitely

    Christa Ballauer PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    50 Gulf Blvd Unit 207, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    19910 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,940

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Persuitte COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    19910 Gulf Blvd Unit 102, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /75

    $565,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    19829 Gulf Blvd Unit 701, Indian Shores, FL 33785

    Welcome to coastal living at its finest at Mariner's Pointe of Indian Shores. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers 1,390 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, perfectly positioned to capture stunning Intracoastal waterway views from both the living room and primary bedroom. Offered fully furnished, this tastefully decorated, turnkey residence is ideal as a vacation

    Lisa Petersen HOMEFRONT REALTY

    19829 Gulf Blvd Unit 701, Indian Shores, FL 33785
  • /2

    $895,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1214 Bay Pine Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 709 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Daquino DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    1214 Bay Pine Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /66

      Est $979,337 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2511 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petra Will ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

  • /45

    $499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    669 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Experience elegant coastal living in this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with 1,465 square feet overlooking the intracoastal waterway. Perfectly positioned just a couple minute walk to the beach, this residence combines modern comfort, stylish finishes, and low maintenance luxury. The open concept main level features engineered hardwood

    Christina Smarowsky DALTON WADE INC

    669 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home