58

Recently Sold Indian Springs, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    434 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,641

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    434 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /24

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    909 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,766

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Garza True Choice Realty, LLC

    909 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /41

    $333,218

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    61 S Middleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,696

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    61 S Middleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /45

    $293,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    546 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,423

    Last Listing Agent Pam Maples Grinnell Realty LLC

    546 Indian Springs Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /54

    $560,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    62 S Middleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,498

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Keller Williams Realty

    62 S Middleview Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    86 Mohawk Trail, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,038

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Gardenhire Keller Williams Realty

    86 Mohawk Trail, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /30

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    112 Gwen Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,863

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Nu Vision Realty

    112 Gwen Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /27

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    318 Eagle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,156

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty

    318 Eagle View Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /29

    $354,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    335 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Hawks View

    335 Red Tail Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /25

    $299,995

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    451 N Three Notch Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,875

    Last Listing Agent Michael and Teah Hicks Faircloth Realty

    451 N Three Notch Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /26

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    33 Mckinley Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,302

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Welch Premier Property Group Inc.

    33 Mckinley Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /46

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    235 N Three Notch Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,077

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Taylor Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    235 N Three Notch Rd, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    155 Williams Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,331

    Last Listing Agent Mike Machaskee Greater Downtown Realty LLC Keller Williams Realty

    155 Williams Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    92 Carrigan Cir, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,142

    Last Listing Agent Leslie May Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    92 Carrigan Cir, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /35

    $390,650

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18 Carrigan Cir, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,792

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Grant Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty - Ga

    18 Carrigan Cir, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /47

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    25 Windham Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,734

    Last Listing Agent Corey Ballew REAL Broker

    25 Windham Ln, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    104 Carrigan Cir, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,758

    Last Listing Agent Guy Fain eXp Realty

    104 Carrigan Cir, Ringgold, GA 30736
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    52 Creeks Jewell Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,215

    Last Listing Agent Thuc Cao Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    52 Creeks Jewell Dr, Ringgold, GA 30736

Showing Results 41 - 58, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home