10,326

Properties in ZIP Code 15701

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $138,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1313 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Putt PUTT REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $149,160 Not Listed For Sale

      135 S 6th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 S 6th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /14

      Est $89,047 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Fairview Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      665 Fairview Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,250
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stonebraker OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $95,478 Not Listed For Sale

      37 S 11th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 S 11th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /18

      Est $225,368 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Georgetowne Village, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      558 Georgetowne Village, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $115,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1038 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stonebraker OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $72,340 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Twolick Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      344 Twolick Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /13

      Est $291,960 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Parkwood Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      470 Parkwood Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Palmer WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $332,517 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fieldstone Dr Unit 31, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50 Fieldstone Dr Unit 31, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Knapko WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $222,171 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Jade Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      519 Jade Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Nealer EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $261,973 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Briarwood Unit 303, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      303 Briarwood Unit 303, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Clark HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /24

      Est $502,181 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Ann Cir, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      163 Ann Cir, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gallo RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $194,815 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Old Route 119 Hwy S, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      489 Old Route 119 Hwy S, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moreau EXP REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $217,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Old Route 119 Hwy N, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1670 Old Route 119 Hwy N, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $185,272 Not Listed For Sale

      485 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      485 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $167,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Church St Unit 1153R, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1153 Church St Unit 1153R, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kromel SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $238,160 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Chestnut St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      511 Chestnut St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /25

      Est $363,713 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bradley Ct, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Bradley Ct, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne R. Obitz BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $284,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Shelly Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2535 Shelly Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Pilato BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $286,041 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      75 Shady Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

• /22

      Est $177,942 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bradley Ct, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      89 Bradley Ct, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $166,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1150 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Sirochman EXP REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $129,346 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      551 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonda-English EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $98,170 Not Listed For Sale

      151 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      151 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,850
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gallo RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Hopemont Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      714 Hopemont Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Snyder BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $253,714 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Hopemont Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      709 Hopemont Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moreau EXP REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Seabrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      500 Seabrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hazy WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      439 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      431 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moreau EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $283,444 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Saddlebrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      309 Saddlebrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Steffee BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $284,043 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Saddlebrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      202 Saddlebrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $285,757 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Saddlebrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Saddlebrook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Steffee BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $338,067 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Merrick St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38 Merrick St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /25

      Est $705,749 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Heritage Run, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      478 Heritage Run, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $391,279 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Edgewood Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      411 Edgewood Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kinter WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $422,569 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Morningside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      81 Morningside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,081
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /25

      Est $491,437 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Morningside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49 Morningside Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /25

      Est $553,843 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Timbersprings Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      129 Timbersprings Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Putt PUTT REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $539,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Mansfield Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1154 Mansfield Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $365,923 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mcnally Cir, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 Mcnally Cir, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,700
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home