10,326

Properties in ZIP Code 15701

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $136,158 Not Listed For Sale

      246 King Hill Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      246 King Hill Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Henry REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /12

      Est $131,263 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Clark Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      639 Clark Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $142,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1334 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Trainer RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /30

      Est $306,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Shelly Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2590 Shelly Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $163,757 Not Listed For Sale

      450 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      450 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Butler LPT REALTY, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $424,436 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Gary Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Gary Ln, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yahner EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $237,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Lions Health Camp Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1201 Lions Health Camp Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Spohn-Rousseau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /29

      Est $217,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Hemlock Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1124 Hemlock Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $97,125 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Hemlock Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      674 Hemlock Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 1,735 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fetterhoff Berkshire Hathaway - Punxsutawney

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Parkwood Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1092 Parkwood Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moreau EXP REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $153,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1005 N Ben Franklin Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer A. Steele HEWITT REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $245,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Poulos Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1751 Poulos Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,362
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Kendall REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /48

      Est $342,746 Not Listed For Sale

      350 N 12th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      350 N 12th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /44

      Est $221,195 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dark Hollow Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Dark Hollow Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Getty Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1726 Getty Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Kunkle EXP REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Lutz School Rd, White Township, PA 15701

      Lot 1 Lutz School Rd, White Township, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fairman REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Lutz School Rd, White Township, PA 15701

      Lot 2 Lutz School Rd, White Township, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Crown Heights Dr, Armstrong Township, PA 15701

      Lot 23 Crown Heights Dr, Armstrong Township, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne R. Obitz BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Crown Heights Dr, Armstrong Township, PA 15701

      Lot 22 Crown Heights Dr, Armstrong Township, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne R. Obitz BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $274,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Airport Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3108 Airport Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rod Greene GOOD NEWS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $183,372 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      242 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kamler RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 N Seventh St, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      336 N Seventh St, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Clark HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2010
      479 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /43

      Est $79,864 Not Listed For Sale

      169 2nd St, Ernest, PA 15739

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      169 2nd St, Ernest, PA 15739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,600
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Kavelak REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /22

      Est $126,373 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wine Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Wine Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gallo RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $289,322 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Lions Health Camp Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      998 Lions Health Camp Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /43

      Est $295,914 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sandro St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 Sandro St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne R. Obitz BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /17

      Est $146,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 /1011 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • Studio
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1009 /1011 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Struzzi EXP REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $109,494 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Route 286 Hwy, White Township - Ind, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3830 Route 286 Hwy, White Township - Ind, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /49

      Est $605,937 Not Listed For Sale

      3396 5 Points Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3396 5 Points Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /12

      Est $134,213 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Water Street Indiana Pa, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      666 Water Street Indiana Pa, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $75,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Philadelphia Street Indiana Pa, White Township - Ind, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $230,311 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Greenview Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      153 Greenview Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Ott HOWARD HANNA BARDELL REALTY ALTOONA

    • /38

      Est $146,124 Not Listed For Sale

      289 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      289 E Pike Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $137,481 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Second St, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      109 N Second St, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2019
      442 Hammersmith Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bytner DIAMOND EDGE REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $301,728 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Overlook Drive Indiana Pa 15701, White Township - Ind, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /35

      Est $87,308 Not Listed For Sale

      371 1st St, Ernest, PA 15739

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      371 1st St, Ernest, PA 15739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9, White Township - Ind, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9, White Township - Ind, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,760
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $202,913 Not Listed For Sale

      664 S Sixth St, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      664 S Sixth St, Indiana Boro - Ind, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home