10,703

Homes in ZIP Code 15701

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $108,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1213 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Greene GOOD NEWS REALTY

    • /22

      Est $157,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1479 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,075
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Kennedy WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $132,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1444 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,460
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • Built 1920
      1416 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Violi DIAMOND EDGE REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $306,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Rebecca St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2740 Rebecca St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $164,570 Not Listed For Sale

      855 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      855 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /37

      Est $139,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1131 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /37

      Est $268,683 Not Listed For Sale

      132 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Snyder BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $150,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1149 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /32

      Est $512,333 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      659 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Gensemer REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /42

      Est $161,000 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Clark Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      647 Clark Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,200
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Reiter BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $193,598 Not Listed For Sale

      445 S 7th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      445 S 7th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $165,616 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      525 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stonebraker OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $159,508 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      564 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Greene GOOD NEWS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $112,345 Not Listed For Sale

      692 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      692 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Clark BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /45

      Est $164,910 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Willow Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      631 Willow Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,001
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Boden BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /42

      Est $319,106 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      625 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /34

      Est $213,326 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      647 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fairman REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /43

      Est $197,235 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      651 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Cunningham REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /19

      Est $146,153 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      556 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather DeStefano OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $118,523 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Grant St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      610 Grant St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $143,062 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Diamond Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      690 Diamond Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Brida REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /16

      Est $158,636 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      295 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gallo RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $176,467 Not Listed For Sale

      395 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      395 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /30

      Est $209,742 Not Listed For Sale

      354 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      354 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $181,389 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      229 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Pollick Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $180,312 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Struzzi EXP REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $94,407 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Grant St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      394 Grant St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,349
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /21

      Est $123,589 Not Listed For Sale

      129 East Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      129 East Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /14

      Est $301,728 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Overlook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      34 Overlook Dr, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,896
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wetzel TOP RIDGE REALTY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $166,392 Not Listed For Sale

      100 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $188,000 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N 7th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      310 N 7th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Clark HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /28

      Est $126,477 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      158 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Shirley EXP REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $117,630 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Washington St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      274 Washington St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $180,229 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Poplar Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      275 Poplar Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Snyder BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /45

      Est $217,871 Not Listed For Sale

      214 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      214 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $109,269 Not Listed For Sale

      326 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      326 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /25

      Est $240,326 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      123 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wetzel TOP RIDGE REALTY, LLC

    • /11

      Est $122,673 Not Listed For Sale

      290 S 4th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      290 S 4th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gnagey HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /3

      Est $137,702 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Washington St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      541 Washington St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 3,890 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEANNIE PETARDI Berkshire Hathaway - Punxsutawney

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home