10,199

Indiana, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $253,668 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Fairman Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      601 Fairman Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $232,000 Sold Sep 28, 2025

    173 Anthony Rd, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,567

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Rayba REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    173 Anthony Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /29

      Est $116,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1315 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moreau EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $65,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    90 Grandview Ave Extension, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,320

    Last Listing Agent David Fetterhoff BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    90 Grandview Ave Extension, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /24

      Est $158,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1367 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1367 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Nealer EXP REALTY LLC

  • /14

    $268,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    420 Edgewood Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,680

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Novosel REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    420 Edgewood Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /40

      Est $190,458 Not Listed For Sale

      308 S 13th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      308 S 13th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Steffee BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1331 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,535

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Steffee BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1331 School St, Indiana, PA 15701
    • /25

      Est $204,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1401 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,200
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $183,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Klondyke Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1452 Klondyke Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonda-English EXP REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $150,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1440 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bracken REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /30

      Est $160,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1238 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $218,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1218 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Struzzi EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $108,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1213 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Greene GOOD NEWS REALTY

    • /22

      Est $157,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1479 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,075
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Kennedy WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $132,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1444 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,460
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • Built 1920
      1416 Philadelphia St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Violi DIAMOND EDGE REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $306,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Rebecca St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2740 Rebecca St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $164,570 Not Listed For Sale

      855 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      855 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /37

      Est $139,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1131 School St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /37

      Est $268,683 Not Listed For Sale

      132 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 N 9th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Snyder BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $150,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1149 Church St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /32

      Est $512,333 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      659 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Gensemer REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /42

      Est $161,000 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Clark Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      647 Clark Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,200
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Reiter BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $193,598 Not Listed For Sale

      445 S 7th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      445 S 7th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moreau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $165,616 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      525 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stonebraker OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $159,508 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      564 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Greene GOOD NEWS REALTY

    • /20

      Est $112,345 Not Listed For Sale

      692 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      692 S 5th St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Clark BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /45

      Est $164,910 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Willow Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      631 Willow Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,001
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Boden BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /42

      Est $319,106 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      625 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /34

      Est $213,326 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      647 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fairman REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /43

      Est $197,235 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      651 Maple St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Cunningham REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /19

      Est $146,153 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      556 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather DeStefano OAK GROVE REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $118,523 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Grant St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      610 Grant St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $143,062 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Diamond Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      690 Diamond Ave, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Brida REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /16

      Est $158,636 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      295 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gallo RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $176,467 Not Listed For Sale

      395 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      395 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /30

      Est $209,742 Not Listed For Sale

      354 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      354 S 3rd St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $181,389 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      229 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Pollick Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $180,312 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 Elm St, Indiana, PA 15701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Struzzi EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home