14,375

Homes in ZIP Code 46226

Section Image
  • /30

    $218,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3608 Tiffany Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,842

    Last Listing Agent Randy Placencia Red Bridge Real Estate

    3608 Tiffany Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /31

      Est $211,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 N Richardt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3141 N Richardt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Malott Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /28

    $132,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4312 N Pasadena, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,754

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Frazier Trelora Realty

    4312 N Pasadena, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /23

      Est $236,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      7435 Ridgewood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7435 Ridgewood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott White Apex Realty

  • /18

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4128 N Webster Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,389

    Last Listing Agent Kristal Muñoz RE/MAX At The Crossing

    4128 N Webster Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /31

      Est $189,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      7922 Placing Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7922 Placing Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Perry Compass Indiana, LLC

  • /27

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3965 Alsace Place, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,774

    Last Listing Agent Randy Placencia Red Bridge Real Estate

    3965 Alsace Place, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /33

      Est $187,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      7942 Placing Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7942 Placing Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chain RE/MAX Advanced Realty

  • /4

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7150 E 43rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,333

    Last Listing Agent Justin Capps Ferris Property Group

    7150 E 43rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /27

      Est $213,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Roseway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3502 Roseway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /31

    $164,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4632 Normal Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,922

    Last Listing Agent Shun Li United Real Estate Indpls

    4632 Normal Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /24

      Est $170,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Roseway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3405 Roseway Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cleia and Ben Tupper Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6710 Brookhaven Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,021

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Nottingham RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    6710 Brookhaven Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /32

      Est $158,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      7930 E 34th Place, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7930 E 34th Place, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Klemm F.C. Tucker Company

  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3732 Wellington Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,487

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Iozzo Epique Inc

    3732 Wellington Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /11

      Est $174,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      7941 E 34th St, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7941 E 34th St, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Bennett United Real Estate Indpls

  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8222 Patton Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,600

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lauck Lauck Real Estate Sevices, LLC

    8222 Patton Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /12

      Est $180,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Wellington Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3524 Wellington Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Carr Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /20

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3243 Wellington Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,830

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Deal eXp Realty LLC

    3243 Wellington Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46226
    • /27

      Est $184,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 E 35th St, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7909 E 35th St, Indianapolis, IN 46226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Delgado Irizarry Highgarden Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home