6,635

Homes in ZIP Code 46228

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $233,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Cologne Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3735 Cologne Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Pierson BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $257,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Antwerp Terrace, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3708 Antwerp Terrace, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Salgado Salgado Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $239,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Robertson Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4435 Robertson Blvd, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Derrer Dropped Members

    • /32

      Est $398,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Clover Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4421 Clover Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Keele F.C. Tucker Company

    • /37

      Est $483,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Sylvan Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4516 Sylvan Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Mason Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /29

      Est $291,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 W 39th St, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3315 W 39th St, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clark Giles Your Realty Link, LLC

    • /35

      Est $301,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2540 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt McLaughlin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /34

      Est $289,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2530 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Black Black Realty Company

    • /53

      Est $408,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2535 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Ray Unassigned

    • /24

      Est $323,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2640 Will Crest Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,225
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ward Highgarden Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $298,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Cherry Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4525 Cherry Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Peters CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /32

      Est $393,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Hidden Orchard Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4356 Hidden Orchard Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Livers Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /46

      Est $321,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 W 44th St, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2614 W 44th St, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Gaynor F.C. Tucker Company

    • /24

      Est $278,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2839 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nino Berticelli eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $274,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2821 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Avila Trueblood Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $284,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Sunmeadow Way, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3047 Sunmeadow Way, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna-Marie Baker Highgarden Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $245,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2947 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davenport Plum Tree Realty

    • /28

      Est $274,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2948 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kirk Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /19

      Est $262,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2808 Sunnyfield Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Line Highgarden Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $416,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Crooked Creek Ridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4505 Crooked Creek Ridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tere Long F.C. Tucker Company

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home