9,536

Properties in ZIP Code 46241

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $193,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2448 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson F.C. Tucker Company

    • /16

      Est $154,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2407 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Teltow Highgarden Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $154,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 S Holt Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2430 S Holt Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Venezia Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $189,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2423 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Rodriguez Rodriguez Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $79,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2402 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /25

      Est $195,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2552 S Rybolt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2552 S Rybolt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Clampitt Curb Appeal Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $138,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Foltz St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2453 Foltz St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Matlock Matlock Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $171,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 S Lyons Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2421 S Lyons Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hernandez F.C. Tucker Company

    • /51

      Est $141,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 S Lyons Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2425 S Lyons Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,698
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Sucre Epique Inc

    • /29

      Est $235,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Maywood Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2920 Maywood Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sandlin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /9

      Est $113,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3523 W Gimber St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3523 W Gimber St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cassidy Cheryl Cassidy, REALTOR

    • /23

      Est $184,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      3533 W Gimber St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3533 W Gimber St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cassidy Cheryl Cassidy, REALTOR

    • /18

      Est $159,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3546 W Gimber St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3546 W Gimber St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Teltow Highgarden Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $105,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2917 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Sucre Epique Inc

    • /6

      Est $116,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2953 Foltz St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2953 Foltz St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Adams Four Points Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $151,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 S Lyons Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2814 S Lyons Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Gaard No Limit Real Estate, LLC

    • /10

      Est $112,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2849 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2849 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Burton Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /22

      Est $119,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 S Lockburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2850 S Lockburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stewart Ferris Property Group

    • /44

      Est $147,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2850 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sizemore Brick & Ivy Realty

    • /37

      Est $116,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 S Lockburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2831 S Lockburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Randolph BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $147,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 S Lockburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2801 S Lockburn St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements Diverse Property Solutions Ind

    • /17

      Est $131,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 S Rybolt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2830 S Rybolt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gadi Boukai F.C. Tucker Company

    • /11

      Est $101,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2862 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2862 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dehoney The Stewart Home Group

    • /24

      Est $146,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      2943 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2943 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Flowers Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /3

      Est $184,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2834 S Mcclure St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    • /31

      Est $113,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2813 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Placencia Red Bridge Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $138,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 S Rybolt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2827 S Rybolt Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mappes F.C. Tucker Company

    • /19

      Est $124,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2848 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Hoskins Highgarden Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $140,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2816 Mars Hill St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yesli Contreras BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $172,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 S Berwick Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2774 S Berwick Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Heaney Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $143,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2337 Collier St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Muñoz RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /21

      Est $134,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 W Raymond St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4902 W Raymond St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ruble Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /18

      Est $189,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Beulah Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2634 Beulah Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ludlow Greene Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $177,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      5205 W Southern Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5205 W Southern Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,738
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /25

      Est $223,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2725 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Leininger Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /3

      Est $145,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Westbrook Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2928 Westbrook Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeneene West Jeneene West Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $165,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2906 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Loney HGC Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $185,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2905 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones The Modglin Group

    • /4

      Est $129,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2858 S Taft Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hamilton Advanced Appraisals, LLC

    • /39

      Est $287,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Farnsworth St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4718 Farnsworth St, Indianapolis, IN 46241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Blythe The Stewart Home Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home