10,371

Homes in ZIP Code 46260

Section Image
  • /39

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    441 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Don't miss this incredible stone ranch and massive lot in an incredible location! Offering 1,700 square feet of living space, a brand new roof, new Furnace/HVAC, and water heater, you'll be comfortable in low-maintenance living. Hardwood floors flow from the foyer through the hallways and into the open-concept kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Just off

    Andrew Kirk @properties

    441 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /54

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8651 Emerald Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,259

    Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    8651 Emerald Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /59

      Est $1,242,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      6767 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6767 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Carroll F.C. Tucker Company

  • /45

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    1318 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Landon Buesching 1 Percent Lists Indiana Real Estate

    1318 Aggie Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /34

    $486,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2011 Pin Oak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,275

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Greenberg F.C. Tucker Company

    2011 Pin Oak Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /16

      Est $137,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Indigo Way, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      851 Indigo Way, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Walker F.C. Tucker Company

  • /41

    $574,900

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    947 Tamarack Circle North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Discover the charm of this beautiful ranch home nestled in the highly sought-after Tamarack neighborhood in Washington Township. Situated on a serene, quiet street, this residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, making it feel much larger than its exterior suggests. Enter through the inviting two-story grand entry, and you'll find spacious rooms that are ideal for entertaining. The

    Andy Tresize Compass Indiana, LLC

    947 Tamarack Circle North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1321 Brookton Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,609

    Last Listing Agent Margaret D'Souza Red Door Real Estate

    1321 Brookton Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /44

      Est $98,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Park Central Dr W Unit 6437C, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6437 Park Central Dr W Unit 6437C, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timeko Whitaker F.C. Tucker Company

  • /23

    $259,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    2078 Oak Run North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Are you looking for a fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Golden Oaks community? The sellers have done everything for you...new kitchen, countertops, fixtures, lighting, along with beautifully remodeled bathrooms and new luxury flooring. Enjoy all of the upgrades and a super quiet interior with low maintenance living. You are moments away from shopping, grocery stores,

    Carrie Lawson RE/MAX At The Crossing

    2078 Oak Run North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1716 Cloister Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,477

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Shuai F.C. Tucker Company

    1716 Cloister Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /20

      Est $123,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Hoover Village Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      915 Hoover Village Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Snyder Ferris Property Group

  • /45

    $499,900

    Open Sun 3AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    9008 Chestnut Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Nestled on a beautiful private corner lot in sought-after North Willow Farms, this updated 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of charm, space, and lifestyle in one of Washington Township's most desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, the mature landscaping and blooming gardens create a warm welcome. Inside, you'll find hardwood floors, spacious living areas, and an updated

    Stacy Hall Real Broker, LLC

    9008 Chestnut Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /2

    $533,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9411 Forgotten Creek Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $410,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,329

    Last Listing Agent Paul Scherrer United Real Estate Indpls

    9411 Forgotten Creek Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /45

      Est $627,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      6461 Sunset Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6461 Sunset Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Roizen-Watson F.C. Tucker Company

  • /48

    $630,000

    $45K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    351 W 63rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Prime location meets everyday convenience in this sprawling four-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath ranch, perfectly positioned just steps away from Holiday Park. Enjoy immediate access to scenic walking trails, playgrounds, nature areas and year-round community events. Situated in one of Indianapolis' most desirable areas, this home is just minutes away from award-winning schools such as Orchard,

    Maria-Teresa Kuzmic F.C. Tucker Company

    351 W 63rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8577 One Dr W Unit 301, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Hart Real Estate Referral Group,LLC

    8577 One Dr W Unit 301, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /51

      Est $714,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      6431 Sunset Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6431 Sunset Ln, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,800
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Branch Highgarden Real Estate

  • /40

    $615,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    958 Tamarack Circle North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    One-Level Living at Its Finest - Timeless Brick Ranch in Sought-After Single-Family Tamarack Welcome to the home where every room feels like a deep breath. This all-brick ranch at the front of Tamarack, just off tree-lined 91st Street in Washington Township, delivers the kind of space, light, and character that simply doesn't come along often. Step inside where soaring ceilings with skylights

    Cynthia Yosha-Snyder F.C. Tucker Company

    958 Tamarack Circle North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /53

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7443 Country Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,559

    Last Listing Agent Barry Delk Berkshire Hathaway Home

    7443 Country Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /51

      Est $430,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      545 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harton Artisan, REALTORS®

  • /78

    $2,499,000

    $151K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,279 Sq Ft

    7440 N Illinois St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Originally constructed in 1940, this residence has been thoughtfully maintained and extensively enhanced over the past five decades, blending timeless character with refined modern updates. Every detail has been carefully considered, with improvements guided by both local and nationally recognized designers. Subtle yet impactful upgrades include the transition from traditional lighting to more

    Matt McLaughlin F.C. Tucker Company

    7440 N Illinois St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /13

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    928 Hoover Village Dr Unit 928D, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,957

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kincaid Kincaid REALTORS, LLC

    928 Hoover Village Dr Unit 928D, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /32

      Est $389,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      435 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /75

    $1,185,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,122 Sq Ft

    7501 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Step into timeless design and modern comfort with this exceptional Mid-Century retreat originally built in the 1950s and thoughtfully updated for today's lifestyle.Nestled on over an acre, this stunning stone & wood residence blends classic architecture w/ expansive light filled living spaces.Inside soaring vaulted and cathedral ceiling create and impressive sense of scale anchored by a dramatic

    Mark Fox The Fox Group Real Estate

    7501 N Meridian St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /28

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7480 Country Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,494

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Cuevas Carpenter, REALTORS®

    7480 Country Brook Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /34

      Est $523,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Bryn Mawr Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      548 Bryn Mawr Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dumas eXp Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    7450 Lions Head Dr Unit A, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Residing at 7450 Lions Head DR Unit # A in INDIANAPOLIS, IN, USA, this condominium presents an inviting home experience, ready for immediate enjoyment. Encompassing 1810 square feet of living area, this residence provides expansive spaces designed for sophisticated comfort and personal expression. The kitchen, a central gathering space, features a built-in refrigerator, enhancing both its

    Tony Papalia New Quantum Realty Group

    7450 Lions Head Dr Unit A, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /58

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    445 W 63rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,186

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Bliss McMillion @properties

    445 W 63rd St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /6

      Est $420,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Darrow Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      360 Darrow Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McLaughlin F.C. Tucker Company

  • /31

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    2103 Oak Run North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Welcome to 2103 Oak Run Dr North, where elegance and comfort meet in a tranquil, park-like setting. This cozy home offers a perfect blend of charm and functionality, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, two Living spaces and a two car garage. A nice sized Great Room provides a comfortable place to relax with an inviting fireplace, plenty of natural light accented with beautiful plantation shutters.

    Barbara Magsamen F.C. Tucker Company

    2103 Oak Run North Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /19

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6454 Park Central Way Unit B, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Huff F.C. Tucker Company

    6454 Park Central Way Unit B, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /27

      Est $390,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Edgemere Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      402 Edgemere Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Mason Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

  • /30

    $134,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    857 Indigo Way Unit 857D, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Located in the desirable Park Hoover Village in Washington Township, this well-maintained condo offers peaceful pond views and comfortable, low-maintenance living. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home combines functionality with a serene setting. Upon arrival, you're welcomed by a nicely landscaped entry and a common lobby area. The unit is located upstairs, offering added

    Rosie Berzenye T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    857 Indigo Way Unit 857D, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /35

    $396,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7316 Brackenwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,685

    Last Listing Agent Gadi Boukai F.C. Tucker Company

    7316 Brackenwood Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /47

      Est $391,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Edgemere Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      416 Edgemere Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Everhart Everhart Studio, Ltd.

  • /36

    $380,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    9119 Electric Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Location, location, location! This beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bath smart home sits on a desirable corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac in Indianapolis. Enjoy a versatile layout perfect for entertaining or multi-generational living, a kitchen with granite countertops (including laundry room), brand-new appliances, and updated lighting throughout. Smart home features include a thermostat and

    Ana Patino eXp Realty, LLC

    9119 Electric Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46260
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6725 TraMcUs Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,146

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bacon Victory Real Estate

    6725 TraMcUs Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46260
    • /44

      Est $601,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      430 W 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Robinson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $349,900

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    6336 Stallion Way, Indianapolis, IN 46260

    Welcome to this easy-to-show, move-in-ready, beautiful home. A ranch in the heart of Washington Township, built in 2020. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in a quiet, low-maintenance community. The HOA handles lawn care, snow removal, and exterior upkeep, giving you more time to enjoy life. The open floor plan connects the living room, kitchen, and dining area. This is perfect for both

    Gadi Boukai F.C. Tucker Company

    6336 Stallion Way, Indianapolis, IN 46260

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home