2,051

Fairgrounds Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $234,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4856 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4856 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,250
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Toni Keegan

    • /25

      Est $238,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4938 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4938 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hudoba Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /30

      Est $244,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4932 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jones Dropped Members

    • /15

      Est $272,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      5081 Norwaldo Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5081 Norwaldo Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Henry NextHome Connection

    • /12

      Est $221,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      4947 Norwaldo Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4947 Norwaldo Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Martin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /12

      Est $235,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4914 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connor Simonson Dropped Members

    • /29

      Est $250,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4915 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Sylvester Dropped Members

    • /15

      Est $221,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4842 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4842 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 719% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robin Reese Reese Group Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $211,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4846 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4846 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Janicki-Raby Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /16

      Est $173,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4848 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /2

      Est $158,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 E 49th St, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2045 E 49th St, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelsay Bolden T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $247,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      4841 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4841 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brett Fagen Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /2

      Est $163,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4842 Hillside Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4842 Hillside Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evona Watson Triple E Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $194,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Hillside Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4850 Hillside Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jones PMI Midwest

    • /26

      Est $248,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Norwaldo Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4935 Norwaldo Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pete George

    • /2

      Est $232,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4969 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evona Watson Triple E Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $268,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4951 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4951 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Moody Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /13

      Est $233,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4935 Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pegg Kennedy F.C. Tucker Company

    • /25

      Est $251,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4932 Evanston Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lacy Asset One Real Estate Company

    • /24

      Est $256,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4915 Caroline Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Danner Kirk Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home