3

Ingallston Township, MI Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /87

    $2,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,283 Sq Ft

    4630 N M35 Hwy, Menominee, MI 55012

    Welcome to the most exquisite Waterfront Home on Lake Michigan’s Green Bay. As you pull through the gated entrance of this magnificent property, you'll be immediately greeted with luxury and timeless elegance. This stunning three-story Cape Cod-style home offers the perfect balance of coastal architecture and classy sophistication. It's hard to believe you're north of the Michigan/Wisconsin

    Charity Melsha MULTI STATE REALTY

    4630 N M35 Hwy, Menominee, MI 55012
  • /10

    $85,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,125 per Acre

    15 Mikuchonis Ln, Menominee, MI 49858

    Vacant unlogged hunting property featuring a diverse mix of high and low ground, native hardwoods, dense cover, and natural water sources. Strong wildlife presence including deer and turkey.Secluded setting offering excellent recreational use and long-term investment potential. High-value hardwoods located on the south end of the property. Currently enrolled in the Qualified Forest Program.

    David Jones Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

    15 Mikuchonis Ln, Menominee, MI 49858
  • /26

    $229,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    N4427 M-35 Hwy, Menominee, MI 49858

    Enjoy country living in this remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home set on over 6 acres—within 20-minutes from Menominee. This move-in-ready home features all-new flooring, including upgraded carpeting designed for pet & stain resistance, along with fresh paint, new light fixtures, & ceiling fans throughout. The kitchen comes fully equipped with stainless steel appliances, a snack counter, & a dining

    Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    N4427 M-35 Hwy, Menominee, MI 49858
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home