3,403

Homes in ZIP Code 90304

Section Image
  • /17

    $2,645,000

    • 19 Beds
    • 15 Baths
    • 10,331 Sq Ft

    10130 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    We are pleased to present the opportunity to acquire 10130 S Inglewood Ave, a prime 15-unit multifamily adjacent to SoFi Stadium. This property offers exceptional access to LAX and neighboring cities on the Westside including Culver City, Marina del Rey, Santa Monica, and Venice Beach, as well as the South Bay with Manhattan Beach, Redondo beach and Hermosa Beach. Residents enjoy a premier

    Casey Lins Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

    10130 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /4

    $2,350 - $2,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11814 Aviation Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90304

    TOURS AVAILABLE DAILY FROM 4-5 PM NO APPOINTMENT NECESSARYNEW APARTMENT COMPLEX Includes a full set of appliances.Located near the Metro Green and K Line for easy access to LAX, El Segundo, Westchester, and DTLA. Close to the beach, shopping, dining, gyms, and major freeways (405/105).How to Apply and What to Expect:Once you've decided to lease a unit, please submit

    11814 Aviation Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /3

    $619,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4077 W 103rd St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,194

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hutchinson Exclusive Realty Inc

    4077 W 103rd St, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 10919 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $723,495 Not Listed For Sale

      10919 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10919 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Villegas Home Team Realty

  • /3

    $2,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 6,698 Sq Ft

    4322 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    The Parham Group at Marcus & Millichap is pleased to present an eight unit multifamily assemblage on over 52,000 SF of land in unincorporated Inglewood with a large portion leased to County of Los Angeles Sheriff’s Department, providing both stability and institutional credit strength. The property presents a rare opportunity to acquire a fully income producing asset with at a competitive going

    Parham Khoshbakhtian Parham Khoshbakhtian, Broker

    4322 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /24

    $2,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10609 S Inglewood Ave Unit NA, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Hello, thank you for your interest in our rental property, let us know if you want to be put on a waiting list as vacancies become available, or if you are interested in other properties. Please call/text us with any questions regarding our application process and availability.-NEW BUILDING-NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND WASHER AND DRYER IN UNIT-NEW HARDWOOD FLOORS-CENTRAL AC HEATER

    10609 S Inglewood Ave Unit NA, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 10928 Burin Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $780,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10928 Burin Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,344

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Recinos Strand Hill Properties

    10928 Burin Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 10905 Dalerose Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $1,056,121 Not Listed For Sale

      10905 Dalerose Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      10905 Dalerose Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Garcia Century 21 Masters

  • /12

    $1,650,000

    • 11 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,528 Sq Ft

    10613 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    We are pleased to present 10613 S Inglewood Avenue in Inglewood, CA, a rare eight-unit multifamily property situated on nearly half an acre with a unique street-to-street lot configuration. The property consists of multiple structures, including two single-family homes, a fourplex, and a duplex, providing an attractive and diverse layout for tenants. The unit mix features one three-bedroom unit,

    Jonathan Weir Marcus & Millichap

    10613 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /14

    $4,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10603 S Osage Ave Unit 10603 S OSAGE AVE, Lennox, CA 90304

    10603 S Osage Ave Unit 10603 S OSAGE AVE, Lennox, CA 90304
  • /16

    $775,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11156 Mansel Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,539

    Last Listing Agent Julia Shi Real Property Management Choice

    11156 Mansel Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • /9

      Est $631,797 Not Listed For Sale

      4466 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4466 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

  • /36

    $999,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    10905 Dalerose Ave Unit B, Inglewood, CA 90304

    This newly constructed 2,250 sq. ft. residence offers modern design, spacious living, and high-end finishes throughout. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept floor plan, the home features expansive living and dining areas with abundant natural light and premium flooring. The gourmet kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and generous counter space

    Darryll Hamilton Thompson Team Real Estate, Inc.

    10905 Dalerose Ave Unit B, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /19

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 361 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4542 W Imperial Hwy Unit C, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Call or for details and viewing information.* MOVE-IN SPECIAL: Half Off 2ND Month's Rent (must move-in by 5-31-26)*OPEN HOUSE (no appointment required):Tuesday: 2:00pm - 4:00pm Thursday: 2:00pm - 4:00pmSaturday 10:00am - 11:30amThis cozy lower-level unit offers all-inclusive utilities. It is located near local retailers, restaurants, transit lines, and the

    4542 W Imperial Hwy Unit C, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 10311 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $1,115,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10311 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,640

    Last Listing Agent William Aquino Century 21 LOTUS

    10311 S Grevillea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 5345 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $1,125,882 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5345 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Rotella Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • /16

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    10333 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Exceptional Mixed Use (Residential/Commercial) Investment Opportunity in Prime Inglewood! Don't miss your chance to own a rare 4-unit income-producing property plus an established market in the thriving city of Inglewood! This turnkey investment comes fully leased with long term tenants on month to month contracts. Each unit is tenant-occupied and the on-site market is already serving the local

    Sean Curts The ONE Luxury Properties

    10333 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /16

    $2,016 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4932 Lennox Blvd Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90304

    New Tenant Move-In Special:One Month FREE RENT (for qualified applicants). The listed rental rate is the net effective or average rental rate over the length of the original 12-month lease term with the move-in special included. Base rent will be $2,200 each month except for the second month when the move-in special is applied. The move-in special is a one-time rent credit and cannot be

    4932 Lennox Blvd Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 5361 W 119th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $850,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5361 W 119th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,778

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gowda Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    5361 W 119th St, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 4951 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $819,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4951 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4951 W 110th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JudyTrang Uong Judy Trang Uong, Broker

  • /4

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft

    10625 Felton Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    3BD/2BTH Duplex – 5,677 Sq Ft Lot in Rapidly Growing Inglewood This well-located duplex sits in one of Inglewood’s fastest-developing neighborhoods, just 10 minutes from the world-class Sports & Entertainment District, where the 2028 Olympic Games will take place—putting this property right at the center of the excitement. With quick access to SOFI Stadium, The Intuit Dome, The Forum, LAX and

    Wesley Davis William Bingley, Broker

    10625 Felton Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /14

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Ing-10523-25

    10523 Mansel Ave Unit 10525, Inglewood, CA 90304

    10523 Mansel Ave Unit 10525, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 5414 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5414 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,603

    Last Listing Agent Scott Mccain Compass

    5414 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 10833 Mansel Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $836,822 Not Listed For Sale

      10833 Mansel Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      10833 Mansel Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lyon Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

  • /8

    $699,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    4323 W 105th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Buyer did not perform! Lucky you! Located in the Lennox neighborhood within unincorporated Los Angeles County, between the cities of Inglewood and Hawthorne, offering easy access to some of the area’s premier destinations. Enjoy close proximity to SoFi Stadium, the Kia Forum, YouTube Theater, Hollywood Park and Casino, and Intuit Dome—along with convenient access to LAX, Dockweiler Beach, and

    Angela Whiteway Seville Properties

    4323 W 105th St, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 4136 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $486,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4136 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,535

    Last Listing Agent JUAN AMADOR Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    4136 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 10918 Firmona Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $928,494 Not Listed For Sale

      10918 Firmona Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10918 Firmona Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kovich Holly Kovich and Associates

  • /6

    $699,999 Open Fri 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    5018 W 111th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    This home is located by the 105 and 405 freeways directly across the street from Lenox Middle school and boasts of plenty of street parking , this Spacious home featuring an expanded layout with additional living area that seamlessly connects to main residence and laundry room. The extended space offers a versatile bonus room, secondary kitchen area, and full bath-ideal for multi-generational

    Cecilia Leon Century 21 Allstars

    5018 W 111th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 5533 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5533 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,582

5533 W 118th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • /2

      Est $716,989 Not Listed For Sale

      10714 Burin Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10714 Burin Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • Last Sold Price $687,357

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McGuinness RE/MAX

  • /15

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    10923 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Exceptional pride-of-ownership property featuring a charming front residence plus a newer detached ADU above a massive four-car garage. The rear unit was built approximately 17 years ago and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a well-designed layout, abundant natural light, and modern functionality.The front home provides classic character with strong rental appeal, while the rear structure

    Carlos Vasquez VCA Realty & Property Services

    10923 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 5448 W 116th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $1,040,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5448 W 116th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,544

    Last Listing Agent Suraya Aref HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    5448 W 116th St, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 11115 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $669,599 Not Listed For Sale

      11115 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11115 S Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hopkins Total Quality Agents

  • /12

    $899,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    4341 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    BIG opportunity in the Lennox/Inglewood 90304 area. This spacious property offers over 2,100 sq.ft. of living space on a 6,043 sq.ft. R3-zoned lot, featuring 9 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms (buyer to verify).Originally built as a 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home per public records, the property includes a 646 sq.ft. addition completed in 2022 along with other upgrades. Per visual observation, the home is

    Johan Cisneros Pacific Properties Realty Group

    4341 W 106th St, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 4831 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $525,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4831 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,133

    Last Listing Agent Noe Blanco RE/MAX Alliance Group

    4831 W 112th St, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 10906 Acacia Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $708,769 Not Listed For Sale

      10906 Acacia Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10906 Acacia Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Delgado Realty Connection Group

  • /56

    $916,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    10829 Firmona Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Paradise found in this beautifully renovated, immaculate 3 bedroom 2 bath home! Enter though an electric gated driveway to an additional gated outdoor patio with beamed ceilings and oversized sliding glass doors -for exceptional indoor -outdoor living. Property features include new flooring, recessed lighting , fireplace in den, renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new appliances, real wood

    Ian L. Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    10829 Firmona Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 11121 S Freeman Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11121 S Freeman Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,616

    Last Listing Agent Woody Stahl Lyon Stahl Investment Real Est

    11121 S Freeman Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
    • 4058 W 107th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Est $820,656 Not Listed For Sale

      4058 W 107th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4058 W 107th St, Inglewood, CA 90304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

  • /47

    $1,549,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    5329 W 119th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in Del Aire, this home is an entertainer’s dream, offering three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a large family room that opens to a private, secluded backyard with a sparkling pool, entertainment area, and plenty of outdoor space. Recent upgrades to this home include newer roof with skylights added in the family room, a remodeled kitchen with quartz

    Janice Rotella Century 21 Coastal Properties

    5329 W 119th Place, Inglewood, CA 90304

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home