24,222

Inglewood, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $689,997 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    528 S Ash Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Welcome to 528 S Ash Ave, Inglewood — a rare opportunity to own a property filled with potential in one of Southern California’s most rapidly growing communities. Ideally located just minutes from SoFi Stadium, YouTube Theater, Hollywood Park Casino, LAX, Loyola Marymount University, shopping, dining, and entertainment, this home offers the perfect blend of convenience, lifestyle, and future

    Daniel Rayas Realty Republic

    528 S Ash Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /13

    $1,650 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 600-602 S Fir Ave-6

    600-602 S Fir Ave Unit 6, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Welcome to your beautifully renovated studio in the heart of Inglewood—perfectly positioned for both convenience and vibrant city living. Located at 600 S Fir Ave, this stylish second-floor unit places you just minutes from iconic destinations like SoFi Stadium and The Forum, with easy access to the sandy shores of Manhattan Beach and Redondo Beach.Step inside this thoughtfully remodeled

    600-602 S Fir Ave Unit 6, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /34

    $870,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9829 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,936

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Brown b.smth Real Estate Group

    9829 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305
    • 9813 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $835,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9813 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9813 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Geater Century 21 Masters

  • /10

    $3,100,000

    • 18 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 9,734 Sq Ft

    714 Myrtle Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    We are pleased to present 714 Myrtle Ave, a rare turnkey investment opportunity located in the heart of Inglewood's thriving SoFi Stadium district - one of the most rapidly appreciating rental markets in Los Angeles. The 10-unit property has undergone significant upgrades, with 9 of the 10 units already renovated, offering investors strong in-place income with minimal deferred maintenance and the

    Jonathan Weir Marcus & Millichap

    714 Myrtle Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • /12

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3370 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305

    This Cozy and Spacious Renovated 1-bedroom/1-bath is waiting for you. Highlights include a bright interior, open living room and dining area with wood flooring! Ready for immediate occupancy in gated community. Contact us for a showing before it's gone. Monthly parking fee $125

    Beatriz Martinez Nest Seekers

    3370 W 83rd St, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /55

    $785,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    434 N Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,197

    Last Listing Agent Christie Thomas Coldwell Banker Champion Realty

    434 N Osage Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 9821 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $846,120 Not Listed For Sale

      9821 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9821 S 4th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindalya Kahome Rock Refuge Realty

  • /8

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft

    500 Evergreen St Unit 107, Inglewood, CA 90302

    Calling all contractors and investors to this fixer condo in North Inglewood, directly adjacent to Ladera Heights and La Tijera Village. The lowest priced property in all of Inglewood, this 2-bed, 2-bath unit features an ideal layout, central air, and is primed for a straightforward renovation. Ideal for a fix-and-flip or a long-term hold, this is a standout investment opportunity. Offer deadline

    Max James-Armand Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    500 Evergreen St Unit 107, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /14

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Ing-10523-25

    10523 Mansel Ave Unit 10525, Inglewood, CA 90304

    10523 Mansel Ave Unit 10525, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • 213 E Hazel St, Inglewood, CA 90302

    $860,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    213 E Hazel St, Inglewood, CA 90302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,024

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    213 E Hazel St, Inglewood, CA 90302
    • /33

      Est $838,037 Not Listed For Sale

      9800 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9800 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Cooper R.S. Cooper & Assocs Realty

  • /20

    $710,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    916 E 68th St, Inglewood, CA 90302

    Great Opportunity in Prime North Inglewood Location! Ideally situated on a desirable street near Edward Vincent Jr. Park and the Metro line, this charming home offers exceptional access to recreation, transit, and all the energy Inglewood has to offer. Step inside to an updated kitchen featuring modern finishes, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Recent upgrades include updated

    Katrina Gibson-Bragg KW Westside Estates

    916 E 68th St, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10218 Darby Ave Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Rental Description2-bedroom, 1-bath unit available at 10218 Darby Ave. #4, Inglewood, CA. This is a second-floor unit offering a comfortable layout with plenty of natural sunlight, creating a bright and inviting living space.Located in Inglewood, the property provides convenient access to public transportation, local shops, and everyday essentials. The area is also near major attractions like

    Joel Newton Coldwell Banker Realty

    10218 Darby Ave Unit 4, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 6411 West Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90302

    $660,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6411 West Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,101

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Renteria Equity Union

    6411 West Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90302
    • 9724 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $887,297 Not Listed For Sale

      9724 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9724 S 5th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawenti Sheats 1st Mortgage Residential Group

  • /4

    $974,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    3202 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to 3202 West 111th Street in the vibrant City of Inglewood! This charming duplex offers a spacious and versatile layout perfect for a variety of lifestyles. With a generous 2,066 square feet of living space, this property ensures ample room to relax and entertain. The property features two well-appointed bathrooms and plenty of living space, including large and appropriately sized

    Ron Jackson - Probate\Trust Specialist Compass

    3202 W 111th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • /19

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2 Bed Home with A/C, 2 Car Garage, Huge Yard & In-Unit Laundry $1,000.00 Off One Month's...

    586 E Fairview Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90302

    move In Special - $1,000.00 Off One Month's Rent!*Welcome to 586 E Fairview Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90302. This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers comfort, space, and great outdoor features. The property includes air conditioning, an in-unit washer and dryer, a 2 car garage, and a huge storage shed for added convenience. Enjoy the expansive multi-level backyard, perfect for relaxing,

    586 E Fairview Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /13

    $525,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    322 E Spruce Ave Unit E, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,059

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Heimann Redfin

    322 E Spruce Ave Unit E, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 9629 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,175,221 Not Listed For Sale

      9629 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9629 S 7th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salomon Vargas Realty One Group United

  • /21

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    1449 1447 W 83rd, Inglewood, CA 90047

    TWO HOMES IN ONE LOT----Welcome to 1449-1447 W 83rd St., Great potential/oppurtunity for investors or owner-user...Front home is a 2 bedroom 2 bath at 1,460 sq ft living space, Spanish style home, has new carpet throughout the house and freshly painted interior, it also offers a spacious layout....2nd home in back was built in 2010 and also offers 2 bedrooms 2 baths at 1,476 sq ft living space 2

    Jeff Andres Paradise Realty

    1449 1447 W 83rd, Inglewood, CA 90047
  • /9

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 10,880 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    620 Edgewood St, Inglewood, CA 90302

    Odest Riley Odest Riley

    620 Edgewood St, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /11

    $480,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    822 Victor Ave Unit 14, Inglewood, CA 90302

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,741

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

    822 Victor Ave Unit 14, Inglewood, CA 90302
    • 9410 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $1,026,470 Not Listed For Sale

      9410 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9410 S 2nd Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Thomas Alta Realty Group

  • /15

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    10923 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304

    Exceptional pride-of-ownership property featuring a charming front residence plus a newer detached ADU above a massive four-car garage. The rear unit was built approximately 17 years ago and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a well-designed layout, abundant natural light, and modern functionality.The front home provides classic character with strong rental appeal, while the rear structure

    Carlos Vasquez VCA Realty & Property Services

    10923 S Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90304
  • /20

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • 622 1/2 E 97th

    622 E 97th St Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90301

    Call/text or call for details and viewing information.* MOVE-IN SPECIAL: Half Off 2ND Month's Rent (must move-in by 5-31-26)*OPEN HOUSE (no appointment required):Wednesday: 4:00pm - 6:00pmFriday: 10:00am - 12:00pmSaturday: 10:00am - 12:00pmLocated near the 105/405 freeways, shopping centers and schools. Minutes from The Forum, SoFi Stadium, Hollywood Park &

    622 E 97th St Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90301
  • 2709 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $828,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2709 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,903

    Last Listing Agent Sue Cobb Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    2709 W 109th St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 9116 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $893,879 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9116 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ailien Nguyen Stacey Tran, Broker

  • /2

    $699,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 283, Inglewood, CA 90305

    Welcome to this well-maintained corner unit in the gated community of Briarwood, one of Inglewood’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout with an open living room, fireplace, designated dining area, and in-unit laundry for everyday convenience. The unit also features a private two-car enclosed garage, a valuable upgrade not found in all units.

    Diego Magdaleno 1Vision Real Estate

    3500 W Manchester Blvd Unit 283, Inglewood, CA 90305
  • /13

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1011 E 65th St, Inglewood, CA 90302

    Charming home for Rent, $500 discount the first month! This, Two-bedroom, One bathroom home is conveniently located in a desirable location, near the new SoFi Stadium and Intuit Dome. It features a nice kitchen with stove and refrigerator, a formal dining room, and a fantastic living room with a wood-burning fireplace, perfect for those cozy nights; nice front yard; two car garage with automatic

    Gil Rodriguez Sharpstone Realty

    1011 E 65th St, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    515 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,389

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lesny eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    515 Daniel Freeman Cir, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • 9101 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $880,061 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9101 S 8th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Janigian She Is Hope Realty

  • /21

    $815,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    582 E 67th St, Inglewood, CA 90302

    Rare value opportunity in the heart of Inglewood! Own a duplex, featuring two well-laid-out units, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The property spans approximately 6,033 square feet and is surrounded by mature avocado trees, creating a peaceful, green setting that’s hard to find in the city.Conveniently located less than 20 minutes from Santa Monica Bay and very close to the SoFi

    EVA LUZ ICABALCETA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    582 E 67th St, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /7

    $2,997 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3734 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303

    3734 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 823 Java Ave Unit 11, Inglewood, CA 90301

    $500,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    823 Java Ave Unit 11, Inglewood, CA 90301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,647

    Last Listing Agent Nijah Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

    823 Java Ave Unit 11, Inglewood, CA 90301
    • /15

      Est $870,879 Not Listed For Sale

      8907 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      8907 S 6th Ave, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,120
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Young Compass

  • /57

    $519,995

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 824 Sq Ft

    812 N Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302

    812 Inglewood Unit 11, Inglewood 90302. Near SoFi Stadium & LAX. Stop renting and start investing with this impeccably remodeled two-level condo, perfectly positioned for use as a primary residence or a high-demand rental asset. This residence features a rare dual-primary layout, offering a spacious bedroom suite with a private bathroom on each level, plus a convenient powder room situated off

    Claudia Valencia New Leaf Funding Inc

    812 N Inglewood Ave, Inglewood, CA 90302
  • /9

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303

    Welcome to The Inglewood Village — a newly remodeled 10-unit apartment community in the heart of Inglewood, CA. This property features a mix of spacious 1-bedroom units and modern studio apartments designed for individuals, couples, and small families seeking comfort, convenience, and stylish urban living. Each unit has been fully updated with new kitchens, modern bathrooms, and upgraded flooring

    James Banks First Team Real Estate - Cerritos

    3713 W Imperial Hwy Unit 1, Inglewood, CA 90303
  • 2408 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    $1,175,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2408 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,388

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lowery Compass

    2408 W 102nd St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    • 8712 Chessington Dr Unit 253E, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Est $516,930 Not Listed For Sale

      8712 Chessington Dr Unit 253E, Inglewood, CA 90305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8712 Chessington Dr Unit 253E, Inglewood, CA 90305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Munoz Keller Williams Pacific Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home