4,490

Inlet Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,963,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft

    54 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 43, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    *List price reflects a $50,000 waived lot premium incentive currently offered by the Builder! Step into refined coastal luxury with the Suffolk II, an architectural masterpiece by Romair Homes, nestled within the lakeside Powell Landing East enclave of the Watersound Origins community. Newly completed and MOVE-IN READY, this 3,297-square-foot residence offers an unparalleled blend of

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    54 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 43, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /19

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    81 S Orange St Unit 209, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,353

    Last Listing Agent The Stephens Group The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    81 S Orange St Unit 209, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /16

      Est $1,192,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 34, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      304 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 34, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $895,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    26 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Welcome to 26 Milestone Dr Unit B, a fully furnished coastal retreat in the sought-after Prominence community on 30A. Ideally positioned between Alys Beach and Seagrove, this townhome offers strong rental potential and effortless access to the best of 30A. The open-concept layout features spacious living and dining areas, a well-appointed kitchen, and generous bedrooms designed for comfort.

    Vivien Gill 30A Local Real Estate

    26 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /14

    $1,068,960

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    55 E Seabrook Way Unit Lot 16, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    55 E Seabrook Way Unit Lot 16, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 S Splash Dr Unit Lot 50, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      160 S Splash Dr Unit Lot 50, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /43

    $1,070,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    80 Wharf Ln Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Payne and Payne 30 A Corcoran Reverie SRB

    80 Wharf Ln Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 S Splash Dr Unit Lot 48, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      144 S Splash Dr Unit Lot 48, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /11

    $1,425,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $15,833,333 per Acre

    EE6 Mose Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    The EE Block is located adjacent to the wetland park and The Silva amenity, with ease of access to the new pedestrian path that leads to Béla Gray Green and Beach Access.

    Alys Beach Sales Team Alys Beach Properties Llc

    EE6 Mose Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $653,791

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    393 Anastasia Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF

    Current Estimated Value $781,049

    Last Listing Agent Andy & Christina Meinen Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    393 Anastasia Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /51

      Est $2,774,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot 2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      422 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot 2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378 Days On Market

  • /59

    $1,220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    70 River Rise Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this single-story 3-bedroom plus DEN, 3-bath residence offers exceptional functionality and elevated indoor-outdoor living. A RARE 3-CAR GARAGE with epoxy flooring and built-in shelving adds valuable storage and convenience. Shows like a model home!The open-concept layout is centered around a bright and expansive living, dining, and kitchen area--ideal for

    Laurel Corbin Watersound Real Estate

    70 River Rise Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /146

    $5,000,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    224 Walton Rose Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $803/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,282,673

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    224 Walton Rose Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /21

      Est $2,141,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Medley St Unit Lot 56, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      672 Medley St Unit Lot 56, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /109

    $4,595,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft

    156 Pompano St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Fully furnished and professionally decorated with Gulf views just a half block from the beach. Positioned in the heart of Inlet Beach and just a short bike ride to Rosemary Beach, this exceptional coastal retreat is completely turnkey and ready to enjoy from day one. All you need is your flip flops, a tee shirt, and your favorite people to step into the 30A lifestyle. One of the most compelling

    Koenenn Group Compass

    156 Pompano St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /58

    $808,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    97 Beach View Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,066

    Last Listing Agent 30AMY HOMES Rising Star Real Estate Inc

    97 Beach View Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Georgetown Ave Unit 6301, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      108 Georgetown Ave Unit 6301, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market

  • /54

    $3,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    19 Astra Way Unit 12, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned within the Mews collection at Kaiya Beach Resort, 19 Astra Way M12 presents a rare opportunity to own a fully furnished, never-lived-in residence that captures both architectural intention and effortless coastal living. Designed by Khoury Vogt Architects, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom townhome offers nearly 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully curated interiors, complemented by over 800

    Spears Group Compass

    19 Astra Way Unit 12, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /2

    $15,000,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    25 Falmouth Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $4,667/SF

    Current Estimated Value $9,630,223

    Last Listing Agent Clark & Mitchell Group Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    25 Falmouth Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      10343 E Co Hwy 30-A Unit B293, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 1 Bath
      • 314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10343 E Co Hwy 30-A Unit B293, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market

  • /28

    $1,369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    34 Lifeguard Loop E, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Tucked in the heart of Seacrest Beach between Alys and Rosemary, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort. Recently renovated with new flooring, a refreshed kitchen, and stylishly updated baths, the home feels bright, fresh, and move-in ready. The open-concept main level is ideal for gathering and entertaining, featuring a guest

    Angie Gibson Watersound Real Estate

    34 Lifeguard Loop E, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /35

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    25 N Belize Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,879,999

    Last Listing Agent Gary James Pacaso Inc.

    25 N Belize Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /60

      Est $7,496,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Whalebone Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      59 Whalebone Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,670,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    43 Siasconset Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Meticulously maintained and beautifully appointed, this coastal retreat backs to a permanent green buffer, offering added privacy and serene views along the edge of the Watersound Beach community. A deep, welcoming front porch sets the tone, while three spacious porches totaling nearly 1,000 square feet create the perfect setting for enjoying the outdoor lifestyle. Inside, the light filled open

    Angie Gibson Watersound Real Estate

    43 Siasconset Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /13

    $1,348,985

    Sold May 14, 2026

    367 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 47, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $503/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    367 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 47, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /80

      Est $2,399,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot 8, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      480 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot 8, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284 Days On Market

  • /58

    $3,450,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    100 S Bridge Ln Unit 214C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    This beautiful three bedroom, three and a half bath residence in The Crossings at Watersound offers a rare opportunity to own in one of the most sought-after condominium communities along Scenic 30A. Opportunities here are few and far between, and it's easy to see why. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by breathtaking Gulf views paired with the serene backdrop of rolling dunes.

    Justin Endsley Gulf Realty 30A LLC

    100 S Bridge Ln Unit 214C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /17

    $532,593

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    379 Suwannee Dr Unit 62B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    379 Suwannee Dr Unit 62B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /45

      Est $538,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      8983 Coral Reef Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8983 Coral Reef Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /99

    $1,999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    123 Chance Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Experience the privacy and charm of The Landing at Camp Creek, one of 30A's most exclusive gated enclaves with just 16 homesites. It is ideally situated along Camp Creek Lake and features a community dock for easy water access. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a peaceful setting surrounded by mature live oaks, lush landscaping, and the natural beauty

    John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    123 Chance Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    126 S Walton Lakeshore Dr Unit 305, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 1 Bath
    • 478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,046/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,131

    Last Listing Agent Marty Webster Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $1,976,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Medley St Unit Lot 53, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      616 Medley St Unit Lot 53, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

  • /55

    $3,650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    9 Honor Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    A vision of contemporary ease in an exclusive gated enclave, this residence stands gracefully along a verdant green space within Grace Point, one of 30A's most refined beachfront communities. With gulf views, a corner lot position, and seamless transitions between interior and outdoor living, this residence exemplifies thoughtful design in a peaceful, non-short term rental environment (minimum

    Ashley Jones Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    9 Honor Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /11

    $7,425,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16 Pelham Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,963/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,448,043

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    16 Pelham Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      33 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /8

    $530,534

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    415 Suwannee Dr Unit 56B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Entered for comp purposes. This beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath paired patio villa with a 1.5-car garage offers low-maintenance, single-level living with modern finishes and an open layout. The Lucas floor plan flows from the foyer into the kitchen, dining, and family room, leading to the covered rear patio with a serene water view. The upgraded kitchen enhances everyday living with a

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    415 Suwannee Dr Unit 56B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /53

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8294 E County Highway 30a Unit 17, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,044/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,513

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barbee Barbee Realty Inc

    8294 E County Highway 30a Unit 17, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /69

      Est $3,842,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Windsong Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      196 Windsong Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /21

    $3,495,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    15 Lupin Beach Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Property is under contract with a 72 hour kick-out clause. Tucked within the intimate, architecturally curated enclave of Lupin Beach, Lot 10 introduces a rare opportunity to experience the peaceful side of Inlet Beach--where elegant design, quiet surroundings, and thoughtful craftsmanship come together just moments from the most celebrated destinations along Scenic 30A. Designed by the esteemed

    Chris Abbott Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    15 Lupin Beach Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home