4,490

Inlet Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    296 Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,024

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore Stay on 30A Realty

    296 Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /16

      Est $1,220,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 62, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      27 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 62, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    75 Golden Bell Ct Unit 75C, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Discover Villas on the Fairway, thoughtfully designed TOWNHOMES in the highly sought-after Watersound Origins community! These stunning 2-story residences feature 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage, with direct access to the lively Watersound Town Center—featuring shops, restaurants, a pavilion, and abundant green space just moments away.Inside, the open-concept first floor boasts

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    75 Golden Bell Ct Unit 75C, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $284,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    159 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,465

    Last Listing Agent Eric Weisbrod DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    159 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /54

      Est $1,258,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Sidecamp Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      203 Sidecamp Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market

  • /92

    $3,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    169 Pompano St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Seller will consider contributing up to $50K toward Buyer closing costs/rate buy down with an accepted contract! Up to $275K in rental projections! Step into coastal luxury with this beautifully remodeled and fully furnished Serena and Lily-inspired beach house tucked away on a rare nearly half acre of tropical lush landscape just steps from the sugar white sands of Inlet Beach just outside of

    Cheryl Amari Keller Williams Realty SRB

    169 Pompano St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $4,700,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    60 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $900/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,766

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    60 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 51, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      47 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 51, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501 Days On Market

  • /52

    $3,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,103 Sq Ft

    130 E Elliot Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Nestled within the highly sought-after Powell Landing enclave of Watersound Origins, just minutes from Rosemary Beach & iconic 30A, this extraordinary custom residence masterfully blends refined coastal architecture with luxurious everyday living. Spanning an impressive 5,103 sq ft, including a beautifully appointed 484 sq ft carriage house, this show-stopping estate offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5

    Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    130 E Elliot Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /19

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    TT5 Buggy Whip Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $14,166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    TT5 Buggy Whip Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /75

      Est $688,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      9474 Paradise Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9474 Paradise Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /57

    $2,395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    75 Wiggle Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to 75 Wiggle Lane — a timeless cottage in the heart of Rosemary Beach, just steps from Barrett Square. Set in one of the most walkable locations in town, this two-bedroom, three-full-bath home places the beach, dining, shopping, and community events right outside your door. Thoughtfully designed across three levels, the first floor features a well-appointed kitchen and an inviting living

    Mike McGrath Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    75 Wiggle Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /36

    $281,400

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    193 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,193

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek - Townhomes

    193 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX6 Sea Garden St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      XX6 Sea Garden St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /51

    $6,350,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,221 Sq Ft

    11 Sundew Place, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    11 Sundew Place is a stunning single-family residence located in Watersound Camp Creek, Inlet Beach, Florida. This newly constructed home, built in 2024, boasts a spacious 6,121 square feet of living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms (5 full and 2 half), and a Craftsman-style architectural design. The property sits on a generous 0.57-acre lot and includes a private pool, a two-car attached

    The Simpson Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    11 Sundew Place, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /67

    $987,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    146 E Pine Lands Loop Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,332

    Last Listing Agent Robert Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

    146 E Pine Lands Loop Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /46

      Est $766,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      25 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /39

    $2,700,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    220 Salt Box Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Nestled within the highly desirable community of WaterSound Beach behind the main gates, this iconic design and flawless interpretation of the Nantucket saltbox cottage offers a unique take on coastal design, decor and layout. Enjoy the largest spanse of private sugar sand beach on 30A. One of the larger Salt Box cottages, this 2,140 square foot three-bedroom plus bunk room home boasts three

    Laura Calhoun Compass

    220 Salt Box Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /91

    $5,200,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    84 Pine Crest Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $980/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,170,688

    Last Listing Agent Summit Group Compass

    84 Pine Crest Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 20 Pine Cone Trail, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      lot 20 Pine Cone Trail, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /27

    $3,450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    107 Wiggle Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Rosemary Beach compound featuring a 4-bedroom main residence and a 2-bedroom carriage house — a rare opportunity offering flexibility, privacy, and exceptional investment potential in the heart of town. Designed by renowned architect George Israel, the main house was completed in 2002, with the carriage house added in 2007 — creating a cohesive yet flexible property that is both architecturally

    Spears Group Compass

    107 Wiggle Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /30

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    178 S Walton Lakeshore Dr Unit 12, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nickerson 30A Coastal Life LLC

    178 S Walton Lakeshore Dr Unit 12, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /13

      Est $648,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 2 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /59

    $5,399,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft

    56 S Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Located within the prestigious Watersound Camp Creek community, 56 South Southern Cross Lane stands as a magnificent estate home that harmoniously blends contemporary elegance with classic coastal design. This exquisite residence spans an impressive 5,600 square feet and features six bedrooms, a study, five full bathrooms, and an additional powder bath.The light-filled entryway welcomes

    Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    56 S Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /34

    $790,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    57 Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Harris Rigel Capital

    57 Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 4 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /50

    $2,895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    41 Longue Vue Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Located south of Highway 30A, and a short walk to the beach within the private, gated enclave of Longue Vue, this exceptional coastal residence offers a rare blend of refined design, effortless livability, and enduring investment appeal. Perfectly positioned between the architectural elegance of Alys Beach and the timeless charm of Rosemary Beach, the home provides both privacy and immediate

    Ellen Randall Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    41 Longue Vue Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /22

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    175 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,458

    Last Listing Agent Andy & Christina Meinen Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    175 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 5 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /33

    $1,485,000

    $94K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    36 W Seacrest Beach Blvd Unit A-201, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Experience refined coastal luxury in this rare 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence at the Villas at Seacrest Beach, perfectly positioned along Scenic Highway 30A just steps from the iconic 12,000 sq ft lagoon pool-the largest on 30A. This second-floor, fully furnished retreat blends elevated design with effortless ownership, offering strong projected rental income of approximately $100,000 annually.

    Darrell Lewis DIY Realty Flat Fee MLS

    36 W Seacrest Beach Blvd Unit A-201, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /9

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13 High Ridge Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,151,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,441

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Bode Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    13 High Ridge Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2D1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2D1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /28

    $1,575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    108 Georgetown Ave Unit 6301-108 E, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to your beautifully reimagined coastal retreat in Rosemary Beach, where luxury, comfort, and the relaxed elegance of 30A come together seamlessly. This stunning top-floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has been thoughtfully updated and is being offered fully furnished, making it completely turnkey and ready for its next owner or investment opportunity. Inside you'll find designer touches

    Jen Hamor Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    108 Georgetown Ave Unit 6301-108 E, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /63

    $1,675,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    83 Rosecourt St Unit Lot 43, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,319

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    83 Rosecourt St Unit Lot 43, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /52

      Est $861,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 York Ln Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      37 York Ln Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /10

    $2,099,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft

    21 Pleasant St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Over $150K in RENTAL ACTUALS: This Bora Bora plan is like no other, with additional square footage added for a custom bunk room allowing the home to accommodate up to 20. Welcome to an extraordinary coastal haven in the heart of Prominence South, where luxury and comfort merge to create the ideal beach retreat. This beautifully furnished, five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bathroom home is

    James Johnson Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    21 Pleasant St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /70

    $9,550,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    71 Whitten Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,974/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    71 Whitten Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 S Splash Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      144 S Splash Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /11

    $2,528,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft

    43 E Elliot Way Unit Lot 62, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Entered for comp purposes only. Appraiser, see contract for a full list of included features and upgrades. This Custom plan from Huff Homes has 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. Luxury interior features include 12' ceilings, crown molding throughout the main living area, solid core raised panel doors, medallion wood flooring throughout, Quartz C countertops, wood cabinets with easy

    Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    43 E Elliot Way Unit Lot 62, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $2,390,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    333 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 96, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF

333 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 96, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home