1,366

Recently Sold Homes in 29349

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $810,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    610 Crowe Creek Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,305

    Last Listing Agent Elena Tkachuk Blackstream International RE

    610 Crowe Creek Trail, Inman, SC 29349
  • /38

    $395,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    151 Meadowbrook Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,993

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bates Agent Pros Realty

    151 Meadowbrook Ln, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $340,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1734 Watersail Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Stokes Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    1734 Watersail Ln, Inman, SC 29349
  • /27

    $180,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1418 Cattleman Acres Dr Unit MT 52 Magnolia BEL, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /49

    $474,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    1111 Ballenger Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,283

    Last Listing Agent LORI LANCASTER Keller Williams Realty

    1111 Ballenger Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    342 Wild Azalea Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,699

    Last Listing Agent Laura Simmons Laura Simmons & Associates Real Estate

    342 Wild Azalea Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    655 Farmstead Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,202

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pieper Epique Realty Inc

    655 Farmstead Trail, Inman, SC 29349
  • /40

    $577,700 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    170 Mimosa Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,155

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Sears Access Realty, LLC

    170 Mimosa Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    000 Asheville Hwy, Inman, SC 29349

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $52,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CARL CAMPBELL Campbell & Associates RE

    000 Asheville Hwy, Inman, SC 29349
  • /31

    $154,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    60 N Humphrey St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,794

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Edwards Southern Realtor Associates

    60 N Humphrey St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /6

    $384,990 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13017 Black Walnut Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    13017 Black Walnut Way, Inman, SC 29349
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    72 Blackstock Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

    72 Blackstock Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /25

    $174,999 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3116 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3116 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /17

    $340,399 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4029 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Zanes Creek

    4029 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Nichols Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shattuck Keller Williams Realty

    0 Nichols Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    144 Amber Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,562

    Last Listing Agent Kay Dangerfield Dangerfield Properties, LLC

    144 Amber Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /34

    $272,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2551 Compton Bridge Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,946

    Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    2551 Compton Bridge Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /28

    $324,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7042 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    7042 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /16

    $196,999 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1338 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    1338 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /6

    $484,066 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    522 Livingston Way, Inman, SC 29350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thornley Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    522 Livingston Way, Inman, SC 29350
  • /23

    $175,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    769 Zimmerman Rd, Lyman, SC 29365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bates Agent Pros Realty

    769 Zimmerman Rd, Lyman, SC 29365
  • /4

    $283,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    7063 Wingate Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,610

    Last Listing Agent Tim Keaton Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    7063 Wingate Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /16

    $193,999 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1354 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    1354 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /40

    $259,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1252 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,746

    Last Listing Agent SHERON BATES Bluefield Realty Group

    1252 Settle Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /39

    $267,999 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3111 Whispering Willow Ct Unit MD 228 Emerson VE B, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /19

    $259,499 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1454 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Dream

    1454 Cattleman Acres Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /19

    $274,499 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4039 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Dream

    4039 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349
  • /49

    $549,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    139 Floyd Meadow Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,481

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bates Agent Pros Realty

    139 Floyd Meadow Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    40 Bomar St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,640

    Last Listing Agent HANNAH HAYNES EXP Realty LLC

    40 Bomar St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /26

    $181,999 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1406 Cattleman Acres Dr Unit MT 49 Chestnut A, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /31

    $342,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12 Outter Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,652

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Campbell Blackstream International RE

    12 Outter Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $529,762 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1718 Watersail Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1718 Watersail Ln, Inman, SC 29349
  • /25

    $319,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15015 Juglans Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Walnut Ridge

    15015 Juglans Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /19

    $235,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    29 Canaday St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,311

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    29 Canaday St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4 Cross St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Curdoglo Reznik Real Estate LLC

    4 Cross St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4210 New Cut Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,409

    Last Listing Agent Josh Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    4210 New Cut Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /50

    $835,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    151 Suddeth Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,890

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    151 Suddeth Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /23

    $314,299 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4059 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Dream

    4059 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    154 S Lake Emory Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,618

    Last Listing Agent JULIA PIPENKO Keller Williams Realty

    154 S Lake Emory Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /18

    $179,999 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3082 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3082 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home