1,399

Recently Sold Homes near Inman Intermediate School

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    29 Canaday St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,311

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    29 Canaday St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4210 New Cut Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,409

    Last Listing Agent Josh Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    4210 New Cut Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4 Cross St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Curdoglo Reznik Real Estate LLC

    4 Cross St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /2

    $349,825

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    624 Forden Dr, Wellford, SC 29385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 819 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,947

    Last Listing Agent Stan McAlister McAlister Realty

    624 Forden Dr, Wellford, SC 29385
  • /50

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    151 Suddeth Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,890

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    151 Suddeth Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /23

    $314,299

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4059 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Dream

    4059 Rustling Grass Trail, Inman, SC 29349
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    154 S Lake Emory Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,576

    Last Listing Agent JULIA PIPENKO Keller Williams Realty

    154 S Lake Emory Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /18

    $179,999

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3082 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3082 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /21

    $274,410

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3146 Hillgate Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    3146 Hillgate Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /50

    $257,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    524 Bailey Elizabeth Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,209

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith North Group Real Estate

    524 Bailey Elizabeth Way, Inman, SC 29349
  • /4

    $417,454

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12144 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    12144 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349
  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    314 Cane Pole Walk, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,280

    Last Listing Agent Phil Farmer Real Broker, LLC

    314 Cane Pole Walk, Inman, SC 29349
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    202 Little Mountain Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,729

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL VANOVER Beyond Real Estate

    202 Little Mountain Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /40

    $234,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    310 Scenic Ave, Campobello, SC 29322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,344

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

    310 Scenic Ave, Campobello, SC 29322
  • /23

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    259 State Road S-42-742, Wellford, SC 29385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brock RE/MAX Executive Spartanburg

    259 State Road S-42-742, Wellford, SC 29385
  • /22

    $214,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    400 Mason Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,111

    Last Listing Agent Grant McDOWELL EXP Realty LLC

    400 Mason Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    821 Alley Ridge Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,575

    Last Listing Agent jie Gao Ponce Realty Group

    821 Alley Ridge Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $374,182

    Sold May 22, 2025

    15042 Juglans Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

15042 Juglans Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $351,634

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4045 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Goldsmith SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    4045 Francis Spring Way, Inman, SC 29349
  • /10

    $256,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    665 Farms Bridge Rd, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,500

    Last Listing Agent Tim Harris Providence Realty & Marketing

    665 Farms Bridge Rd, Inman, SC 29349
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1071 Little Mountain Rd, Wellford, SC 29385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,768

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Amoroso Amoroso Real Estate Group LLC

    1071 Little Mountain Rd, Wellford, SC 29385
  • /7

    $296,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1805 Berkshire Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BEECH SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    1805 Berkshire Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /4

    $254,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7211 New Harmony Way, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,524

    Last Listing Agent Tim Keaton Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    7211 New Harmony Way, Inman, SC 29349
  • /47

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8 Powell St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,809

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    8 Powell St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /8

    $297,010

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1616 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

1616 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    704 Adaline Dr, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,110

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Reavis RE/MAX Journey

    704 Adaline Dr, Inman, SC 29349
  • /3

    $411,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    336 Florence St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

336 Florence St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    20 Culp St, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,934

    Last Listing Agent KOLBE PRUITT Beyond Real Estate

    20 Culp St, Inman, SC 29349
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    419 Ocala Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,258

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE SAUVE Sauve Collective

    419 Ocala Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /33

    $399,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12077 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Walnut Ridge

    12077 Mahogany Cir, Inman, SC 29349
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    312 Terrace Hills Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,162

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Donald Leslie Horne and Associates

    312 Terrace Hills Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /25

    $277,935

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1652 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

1652 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /28

    $279,999

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3027 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    3027 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    121 Blueberry Ln, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,906

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL VANOVER Beyond Real Estate

    121 Blueberry Ln, Inman, SC 29349
  • /41

    $317,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    301 Highland Springs Loop, Inman, SC 29349

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,311

    Last Listing Agent LeAnne Carswell Expert Real Estate Team

    301 Highland Springs Loop, Inman, SC 29349
  • /34

    $253,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    391 Monroe Bruce Farm Rd, Campobello, SC 29322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Gramling Gramling Real Estate

    391 Monroe Bruce Farm Rd, Campobello, SC 29322
  • /18

    $178,200

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3040 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    3040 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /15

    $227,999

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3104 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar The Maple - Timber

    3104 Whispering Willows Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /27

    $185,499

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3098 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    3098 Whispering Willow Ct, Inman, SC 29349
  • /23

    $338,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    236 Red Hawk Dr, Campobello, SC 29322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Davis Solid Ground Properties

    236 Red Hawk Dr, Campobello, SC 29322

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home