14,621

Interlachen, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Denise St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2019 Denise St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /2

    $1,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $9,091 per Acre

    233 Maple St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Auction Property. ONLINE AUCTION: Bidding begins 5/12/2026 @ 10:00 AM. Bidding ends 5/14/2026 @ 12:20 PM. List Price is Suggested Opening Bid. +/- 0.22 Acre vacant parcel of land located in Interlachen, Florida. Minutes from Lake Lagonda Park, with easy SR 20 access to Palatka and Gainesville. Parcel ID Numbers: 04-10-24-6450-0060-0190 & 04-10-24-6450-0060-0180

    Adam Shpritz ASHLAND AUCTION GROUP

    233 Maple St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $7,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    01 SE 1st St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $38,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    01 SE 1st St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bay Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      107 Bay Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Robinson NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /11

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 23.9 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 S County Road 315 Unit 2092627, Interlachen, FL 32148

    23.9 acres with 1324 feet frontage on CountyRoad 315 South zoned for Homes Only. Will make a great location on the paved road for your new home.. Per Interlachen Zoning one ten acre split is allowed. Owner Financingavailable.

    Carolyn Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

    0 S County Road 315 Unit 2092627, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Saint Lucie Ave Unit MFRO6326144, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 3.93 Acres
    • $15,267 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    0 Saint Lucie Ave Unit MFRO6326144, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      (LOT 1) Panama St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      (LOT 1) Panama St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,833
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leann Wilson COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

  • /3

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $35,000 per Acre

    304 California Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Looking to invest in Land or Build a Home? Come take a look at this Corner .20 acre lot. Located near main roads and highways.

    Melissa & Jon Lebron RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    304 California Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    128 Gas Easement Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,994

    Last Listing Agent Larry Dixon INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    128 Gas Easement Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Lake Ida Point Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      137 Lake Ida Point Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $56,818 per Acre

    110 Brown St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Mobile Homes and RVs permitted!Owner Financing with only $1,500 down

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    110 Brown St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /10

    $14,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Boles Ave Unit 1167389, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $53,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VICTOR OWENS MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

    0 Boles Ave Unit 1167389, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /3

      Est $74,667 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Violet Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      311 Violet Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,394% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,999
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUE HOOTEN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    00 Cherry St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    EXCELLENT HOME SITE. ELECTRICITY NEARBY. GROWING COMMUNITY AREA. GREAT FOR A BUILDER OR FIRST TIME HOME BUYER. SHORT RIDE TO CENTER OF TOWN FOR ALL SHOPPING AND DINING NEEDS. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE.

    Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    00 Cherry St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $16,800 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Kitty Ave Unit MFROK225017, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $19,535 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    0 Kitty Ave Unit MFROK225017, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /2

      Est $56,998 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Denver Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      208 Denver Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,399
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Black REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /20

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $132,353 per Acre

    105 Palmer Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Discover this stunning wooded property situated along the shores of beautiful Lake Bonnie . Just minutes from the south end of the Carl Duval State Forest . This lot offers a serene location with access to nature and recreation . Don't miss this opportunity to enjoy lakeside living near the great outdoors . Zoned for site-built and mobile homes it is a perfect lot for a small single wide mobile

    MITCHELL FARLOW NICOSIA REALTY INC.

    105 Palmer Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    149 Litzell Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Davis DALTON WADE INC

    149 Litzell Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lakeview Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148

      TBD Lakeview Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /3

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $52,174 per Acre

    00 Panama St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    CORNER LOT AND LOT NEXT TO IT IS ALSO AVAILABLE. ELECTRIC ON THE CORNER. BOTH PRICED TO SELL. BUY BOTH FOR A OVER SIZED LOT. DON'T LET THEM GET AWAY. BUILD OR INVEST IN THE RIGHT MARKET.

    Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    00 Panama St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $5,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    00 Martindale Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $23,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meichelle Buck TEAM FLORIDA REALTY SERVICES INC

    00 Martindale Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Picnic Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

      000 Picnic Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kent MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    00 Banvon St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    EXCELLENT HOME SITE. ELECTRICITY NEARBY. GROWING COMMUNITY AREA. GREAT FOR A BUILDER OR FIRST TIME HOME BUYER. SHORT RIDE TO CENTER OF TOWN FOR ALL SHOPPING AND DINING NEEDS. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE

    Frank Falbo PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    00 Banvon St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /14

    $60,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    109 Pine Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

    109 Pine Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dines Ave Unit MFROM659935, Interlachen, FL 32148

      0 Dines Ave Unit MFROM659935, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carpenter RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

  • /7

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $148,485 per Acre

    0 Riley St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Vacant land for sale on Riley Street in Interlachen, Florida! "Zoning: RES" This 0.33-acre lot offers a great opportunity to build your dream property or invest in a peaceful, small-town community. Enjoy the charm and potential this property provides.Pin Location: Latitude 29.69029802, Longitude -81.87242743. Note: buyers I emphasize the importance of conducting thorough due diligence to ensure

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Riley St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /30

    $156,700 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1081 Old Gainesville Hwy, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

1081 Old Gainesville Hwy, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /2

      Est $210,145 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Azealea Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      241 Azealea Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jenkins HOMERUN REALTY

  • /5

    $7,800

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $41,053 per Acre

    LOT 23 Twin Lakes Blvd, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Seller financing available. 15percent discount off the total price with purchase of 3 or more lots. Seller finance price $9,900-$900 down-12percent interest-5-year term-$200/month payment. (1) of (40) BUILDING LOTS FOR SALE BY THE SAME SELLER. This lot is Zoned for MOBILE or SITE BUILT HOMES w/NO HOA. High and Dry, BUILDABLE lot located in TROUT LAKE ESTATES. Buy this land as an investment with

    Kimberly Black REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    LOT 23 Twin Lakes Blvd, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /5

    $4,495 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    111 Elm Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $21,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,500

111 Elm Trail, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Charles Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      138 Charles Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /20

    $65,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    109 Lake Ida Point Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 888 sq ft of living space and a fully fenced yard -- the perfect setup for investors, flippers, or anyone looking to step into instant equity. The layout is simple, functional, and easy to work with, making renovations feel doable without breaking the budget. Whether you're hunting for your next flip, a rental to add to your portfolio, or an affordable starter

    KASSIDY BABCOCK TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    109 Lake Ida Point Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    145 19th St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $46,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    145 19th St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /15

      Est $168,929 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Volunteer Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Volunteer Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICTORIA ROWE WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /5

    $5,499

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $24,995 per Acre

    0 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    No impact fees! Well, septic, and electric will need to be put on property. Survey recommended to know exact property lines.

    Dorothy Thompson WATSON REALTY CORPORATION

    0 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /7

    $7,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    124 Lancaster St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,000

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR RODD REAL BROKER LLC

    124 Lancaster St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /4

      Est $85,838 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Canine St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      116 Canine St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 615% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimi Upton ACROSS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /10

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $33,317 per Acre

    XX Simpson Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    SIX ACRES OF PEACEFUL LAKEFRONT ON BIG LAKE HEWITT ZONED AG! BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME & LIVE THE LAKE DREAM ON THIS CLEAR PRIVATE LAKE! Property has approximately 200' of lake frontage with beautiful live oaks & plenty of wildlife! Bring all your water toys including motor boats & fishing poles! An additional adjoining 8 acres can also be purchased. Measurements are estimated. Must see!

    Tedra Dee Beckham CENTURY 21 BECKHAM REALTY

    XX Simpson Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    249 Keuka Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,129

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ebling RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    249 Keuka Rd, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dawn Ave Unit 2011047, Interlachen, FL 32148

      0 Dawn Ave Unit 2011047, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMY BOETTE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home