14,624

Interlachen, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Union Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      174 Union Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Petkovsek REALTY EXCHANGE LLC

  • /21

    $7,999

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $36,359 per Acre

    0 Neilsen Ave Unit 23882186, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home, place a modular home, or secure land as a long-term investment? This 0.22-acre parcel on Neilsen Avenue in Interlachen, Florida offers exactly that opportunity.The property is zoned for residential use, giving you the flexibility to build a site-built home or place a modular home at your pace. With new development taking place in the

    David Healy H5 Land Ventures

    0 Neilsen Ave Unit 23882186, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    725 Kitty Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANAYELI BALTAZAR-LUGO WATSON REALTY CORP

    725 Kitty Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cecil St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      121 Cecil St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reed Mathews TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $38,800

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $74,615 per Acre

    0 Susan St Unit 19504696, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Vacant Land Sale!SELLING: .52 ACRES OF LANDADDRESS: TBD 0 Susan StGPS COORDINATES: 29.650196950446706, -81.85808791010884PRICE: $ 38,800.00 CASH Price...Owner Financing available (additional cost/fees will apply)Parcel ID: 01-10-24-4075-2310-0010Zoning/ Property Use: VACANTSubdivision: INTERLACHEN LAKES ESTATES UNIT #16Electricity:

    Devin Williamson MADD Assets LLC

    0 Susan St Unit 19504696, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $8,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 4th St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $13,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Brown Beaches to River Real Estate

    0 4th St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Ash St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      206 Ash St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,400
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Ricketts MODERN REALTY OF FLORIDA

  • /14

    $17,999

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $22,499 per Acre

    0 Stuart Ave Unit 27150822, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Welcome to your future homesite or nature-filled getaway in the peaceful town of Interlachen, Florida. This 0.80-Acre vacant residential lot offers a rare opportunity to own affordable land in a scenic and serene setting surrounded by lakes, tall pines, and wide-open skies. Whether you're dreaming of building a home, creating a private retreat, or holding land as a long-term investment, this

    Sonal Asija Hamutan LLC

    0 Stuart Ave Unit 27150822, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $4,417 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    518 Nova Scotia St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $19,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gallagher REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    518 Nova Scotia St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Smokey Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      111 Smokey Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /21

    $8,250

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $35,870 per Acre

    101 Oak Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    You are Approved for Owner Financing! Not for casual browsers this is for anyone quietly wondering if land ownership is actually possible without a bank breathing down your neck. The answer is yes.Thanks to owner financing, it is.What Owner Financing MeansSecure this lot for $199/month$199 down payment + $249 doc feeNo credit checks. No loan officers. No endless

    Paul Brown Corner Oak Land

    101 Oak Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /7

    $9,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    116 Lancaster St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $12,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirli McBurney Maxim LLC

    116 Lancaster St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Dove St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      206 Dove St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $7,895

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $35,886 per Acre

    919 O Farrell Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    The moment of decision has arrived...Stay trapped in the concrete jungle?Break free from city limits?Create your sanctuary?Keep throwing money away in cramped spaces?Let me show you…How to escape, breathe fresh air, and finally live the life you've pictured…No need to wait for the "right time," chase falling prices, or pray for a miracle.The

    Amit Bar AMLAS Land LLC

    919 O Farrell Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /8

    $6,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Kin Unit 2009983, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 666 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leann Wilson COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    0 Kin Unit 2009983, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Dawn Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      915 Dawn Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Dixon INTERLACHEN REALTY SERVICES, INC

  • /20

    $8,250

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $37,500 per Acre

    116 Darlene St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    You’re Approved for Owner Financing! Claim this peaceful, treed 0.22-acre lot on Darlene St in Interlachen, FL. Owner financing makes it easy—just $199/month with $199 down and a $249 closing fee. Cash price: $8,250. Don’t wait—opportunities like this move fast!This lot is flat and ready for your mobile home or tiny escape (400+ sq ft). No HOA and no unnecessary restrictions. Tent camping

    Paul Brown Corner Oak Land

    116 Darlene St, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /22

    $245,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    104 Crestwood Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,330

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fortner COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    104 Crestwood Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Winchester Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      131 Winchester Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Underhill IHEART REALTY INC.

  • /5

    $16,995

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $39,523 per Acre

    215 Del Monaco Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Parcel #: 25-09-24-4075-1160-0080Address: 215 Del Monaco Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148County: PutnamSize: 0.43 acresTerms:Cash Price: $16,995, plus a $349 document feeOwner Financing: $300 down, plus $349 doc fee, then $277.16/mo. for 84 months

    Melissa Mayeaux Everland Equity/MT Land Ventures

    215 Del Monaco Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /14

    $55,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    219 Janet Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,023

219 Janet Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Oakside Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 E Oakside Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Burridge NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /9

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $54,000 per Acre

    353 Grey Way, Interlachen, FL 32148

    $498 DOWN and $498 a month for 53 months! Total: $27,000Cash Price $20,000.00This is your opportunity to secure a 0.50-acre residential lot in Trout Lake Gardens in Putnam County, Florida. With flexible R-2 zoning and owner financing available, this property is ideal for building a home, placing a mobile home, or holding land as a long-term investment.Located in a peaceful

    South Company South Harpeth Land Company, LLC

    353 Grey Way, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $4,417 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    421 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $20,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gallagher REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    421 Kennedy Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Salem St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Salem St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williams IHEART REALTY INC

  • /5

    $8,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $32,692 per Acre

    206 Royal Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    SELLING: .26 Acre LotADDRESS: 206 Royal Ave, Interlachen, Florida 32148PRICE: $8,500 CASH Price .... Owner Financing available (additional cost/fees will apply)Parcel ID: 24-10-24-4083-0130-0030Subdivision: Interlachen Lake EstatesZoning/ Property Use: vacantElectricity: Call Putnam county for more infoSewer & Well Capabilities: Call Putnam

    Devin Williamson MADD Assets LLC

    206 Royal Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 Rose Trail Unit MFRA4671773, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $12,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Rose Trail Unit MFRA4671773, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Palm St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      409 Palm St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Cone FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

  • /16

    $10,750

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $21,500 per Acre

    Lot 23 Tulip Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    $1 Down Seller Financing Plans Starting at:$214 Per Month (60 Months)*No Credit or Income Verification Required*Easy Checkout on our website!OR$10,750 Cash Purchase***Other Plans available on our website (PrestonLands. Com) to see moreProperty Description:Lot 23 Tulip Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148 — Settle into the easy rhythm

    Preston Lands PrestonLands.com

    Lot 23 Tulip Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /2

    $5,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    931 Annette Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Parker BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    931 Annette Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hayman Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      103 Hayman Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /24

    $8,199

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $37,268 per Acre

    223 Norman Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    Easy Financing on 0.22 acres for only $199/Mo! Get Approved now. With single Family Residential zoning, dive into your own slice of sunshine on 0.22 acres in Interlachen Lakes Estate. Its your ticket to freedom with the ultimate launchpad for adventure, tucked away on quiet, tree-lined Norman Ave. Whether its a cozy cabin, weekend hideout, or future dream home, this property is flat,

    Eric Conkling Conkling Land Enterprises

    223 Norman Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /18

    $140,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    814 Annette Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANI WILLIAMS IHEART REALTY INC

    814 Annette Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Church Lake Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1994
      123 Church Lake Dr, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,100
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nicosia NICOSIA REALTY INC.

  • /22

    $175

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $795 per Acre

    0 Morris Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    $7,400. High and dry. No HOA. Build what you want — north of Gainesville.Affordable, build-ready Florida land this close to lakes and trails is the kind of thing you screenshot and forget about. Don't do that.WHY THIS LOT IS RARE?Putnam County's Interlachen Lakes District is one of the few pockets left in Florida where land is genuinely affordable, genuinely usable, and

    Sam Tollefson Deals In Dirt

    0 Morris Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /9

    $12,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    00 Hamrick St, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $27,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 805 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KELLI HILLIGUS IHEART REALTY INC

    00 Hamrick St, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pridgeon St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Pridgeon St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baldwin BALDWIN FAMILY REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $19,792 per Acre

    0ff 11th St Unit LotWP001, Interlachen, FL 32148

    These small but versatile contiguous tracts offer the perfect blend of rural charm and convenience. Situated high and dry with power available along the frontage road, the land is ready for your visionwhether a private homesite, weekend retreat, or small recreational escape. Its location between Gainesville and Palatka provides easy access to both towns while maintaining the peace and quiet of

    Cody Worley Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0ff 11th St Unit LotWP001, Interlachen, FL 32148
  • /8

    $23,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    611 Michael Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $53,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    611 Michael Ave, Interlachen, FL 32148
    • /27

      Est $62,333 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Brass St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      114 Brass St, Interlachen, FL 32148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,172% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wilburn REAL BROKER, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home