$545,000
22271 NE Lachenview Ln, Fairview, OR 97024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,688 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $323/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $548,687
Last Listing Agent Sarah Renard Windermere Realty Trust
$545,000
22271 NE Lachenview Ln, Fairview, OR 97024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $548,687
Last Listing Agent Sarah Renard Windermere Realty Trust
$67,000
2500 NE 201st Ave Unit 26, Fairview, OR 97024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Chavez Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite
$865,000
20439 NE Interlachen Ln, Fairview, OR 97024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $858,768
Last Listing Agent Victoria Cooper Knipe Realty ERA Powered
$455,000
21770 NE Palisade Place, Fairview, OR 97024
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $445,681
Last Listing Agent Brenda Brunner MORE Realty
$80,000
23200 NE Sandy Blvd Unit 2, Wood Village, OR 97060
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Alvarez, Licensed in Oreg Premiere Property Group, LLC
$235,000
23129 NE Arata Rd, Wood Village, OR 97060
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,087
Last Listing Agent Bryan Atkinson eXp Realty, LLC
$155,000
19609 NE Marine Dr Unit E10, Portland, OR 97230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tony Lozzi John L. Scott Portland Metro
$414,900
23200 NE Village Ct, Wood Village, OR 97060
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,183
Last Listing Agent Gabriela Mann Keller Williams Realty Professionals
$499,000
640 NE 199th Ave, Portland, OR 97230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $485,298
Last Listing Agent Tara Stone MORE Realty
$218,900
23127 NE Arata Rd Unit 23127, Wood Village, OR 97060
Last Sold Summary