136

Recently Sold Homes in 49643

Section Image
  • /5

    $546,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0000 Honor Hwy, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 91 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hulet Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    0000 Honor Hwy, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /41

    $329,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9803 Deer Track Ct, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF

    Current Estimated Value $352,587

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dakoske REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    9803 Deer Track Ct, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /22

    $282,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10379 Diamond Park Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,746

    Last Listing Agent Dean Baker REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    10379 Diamond Park Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /6

    $35,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    LOT #1 Penn Lock Colony Rd, Green Lake Township, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ardery Century 21 Northland

    LOT #1 Penn Lock Colony Rd, Green Lake Township, MI 49643
  • /43

    $250,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10585 U S 31, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,218

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Hodges REO-TCFront-233021

    10585 U S 31, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /54

    $1,160,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10341 Diamond Park Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,992

    Last Listing Agent Bob Brick REMAX Bayshore - West Shore Dr TC

    10341 Diamond Park Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /8

    $60,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1618 Mary Lou Manor Unit 9, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Pam Stowe REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1618 Mary Lou Manor Unit 9, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /8

    $73,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1507 Mary Lou Manor, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $58,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,742

    Last Listing Agent Pam Stowe REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1507 Mary Lou Manor, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /6

    $48,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 V/L Albrecht Rd, Grant Township, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Battershell Century 21 Northland-Elk Rapids

    0 V/L Albrecht Rd, Grant Township, MI 49643
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1351 N Betsie River Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Crane REO-TCFront-233021

    1351 N Betsie River Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /52

    $470,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1823 Old Cabin Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,486

    Last Listing Agent Troy Daily REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    1823 Old Cabin Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /25

    $415,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10264 Betsie Creek Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,318

    Last Listing Agent Josh Croff Verity Real Estate, LLC

    10264 Betsie Creek Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /19

    $349,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11754 Country Acres Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,005

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Sowa REO-TCBeulah-Frankfort-233027

    11754 Country Acres Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /50

    $635,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3383 Burnt Mill Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,832

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Galloup Century 21 Northland

    3383 Burnt Mill Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /26

    $277,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5075 Karlin Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,351

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Davidson Century 21 Northland

    5075 Karlin Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /11

    $512,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1738 Mary Lou Manor Unit 4, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Stowe REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1738 Mary Lou Manor Unit 4, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /5

    $60,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1636 Mary Lou Manor, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,387

    Last Listing Agent Pam Stowe REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1636 Mary Lou Manor, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /10

    $14,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    Lot 137&138 Tabor Ave, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $37,838 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriann Woodward Lakewood Properties, Inc

    Lot 137&138 Tabor Ave, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2783 Lake Ann Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,078

    Last Listing Agent Angela Crawford Keller Williams Northern Michigan

    2783 Lake Ann Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /20

    $61,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    000 Honor Hwy, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $24,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Deeren REO-TCFront-233021

    000 Honor Hwy, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /32

    $465,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5481 Timberwyck Trail, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,678

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ardery Century 21 Northland

    5481 Timberwyck Trail, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /48

    $347,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9763 Silny Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,844

    Last Listing Agent Ann Porter REO-TCRandolph-233022

    9763 Silny Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /5

    $365,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    20672 Rhodes Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,886

    Last Listing Agent Ben Street Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    20672 Rhodes Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    V/L 2.5AC Sleepy Hollow Ln, Inland Township, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Bertram Real Estate One of Gaylord

    V/L 2.5AC Sleepy Hollow Ln, Inland Township, MI 49643
  • /9

    $25,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    VL 22 Lake Louise Rd, Inland Township, MI 49643

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $24,272 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Roth Traverse Real Estate

    VL 22 Lake Louise Rd, Inland Township, MI 49643
  • /58

    $880,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2625 Wild Coyote Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,135

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Brunette REO-TCRandolph-233022

    2625 Wild Coyote Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /54

    $549,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20651 E Trails End Trail, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Petrucci Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    20651 E Trails End Trail, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /12

    $249,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7143 Karlin Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,572

7143 Karlin Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    19913 Kent St, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,254

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ingersoll REMAX Bayshore - Union St TC

    19913 Kent St, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /22

    $485,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1880 Old Cabin Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,275

    Last Listing Agent Brian McAllister Bouwman Realty Group

    1880 Old Cabin Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /37

    $315,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1693 Lake Louise Rd Unit PVT, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,056

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Roth Traverse Real Estate

    1693 Lake Louise Rd Unit PVT, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2626 Depot, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,149

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zajac Century 21 Northland

    2626 Depot, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /45

    $268,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11015 Riley Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Porter REO-TCRandolph-233022

    11015 Riley Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /52

    $1,485,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4911 Lakeview Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,083

    Last Listing Agent Angela DiLorenzo Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    4911 Lakeview Dr, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /64

    $650,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3851 Lazy Forest Trail, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,614

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rabidoux Crystal Mountain Realty

    3851 Lazy Forest Trail, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /54

    $637,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20370 Honor Hwy, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,045

    Last Listing Agent Carly Francis Century 21 Northland

    20370 Honor Hwy, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /43

    $384,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    8868 Park Ln, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,403

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Deeren REO-TCFront-233021

    8868 Park Ln, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /44

    $355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1243 N Betsie River Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,304

    Last Listing Agent Kara Cadotte The Mitten Real Estate Group

    1243 N Betsie River Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /6

    $1,185,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1554 N Hulbert Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,337

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pringle REO-TCRandolph-233022

    1554 N Hulbert Rd, Interlochen, MI 49643
  • /56

    $385,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9854 Deer Track Ct Unit 22, Interlochen, MI 49643

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,380

    Last Listing Agent Janel Brown REO-TCFront-233021

    9854 Deer Track Ct Unit 22, Interlochen, MI 49643

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home