465

Inverness, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $664,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Vallagio Ln Unit 7819, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7819 Vallagio Ln Unit 7819, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Byer MB Colorado Rty LLC

  • /10

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11008 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Heights at DTC

    11008 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /39

      Est $667,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 404, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 404, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Savoie Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /50

    $815,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7831 Inverness Blvd E Unit 7831, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,060

    Last Listing Agent Kori Biernacki Compass - Denver

    7831 Inverness Blvd E Unit 7831, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /30

      Est $682,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 312, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 312, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Dysart HomeSmart

  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11012 E Geddes Place, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF

    Current Estimated Value $758,000

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member

    11012 E Geddes Place, Centennial, CO 80112
    • /33

      Est $579,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 310, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 310, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

  • /7

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10111 Inverness Main St Unit 223, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,527

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sakuoka Showcase Home LLC

    10111 Inverness Main St Unit 223, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /32

      Est $604,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 308, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 308, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

  • /40

    $1,395,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7850 Vallagio Ln, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,545

    Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

    7850 Vallagio Ln, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /28

      Est $565,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 306, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 306, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abel Reyes The Block Inc

  • /29

    $444,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10111 Inverness Main St Unit 312, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,341

    Last Listing Agent Lina Koval Brokers Guild Real Estate

    10111 Inverness Main St Unit 312, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /27

      Est $568,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 206, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 206, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,700
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rike Palese RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $689,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 111, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 111, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Muldoon The Agency - Denver

    • /33

      Est $685,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 101, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 101, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10863 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10863 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11014 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11014 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /15

      Est $703,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 Inverness Blvd, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7845 Inverness Blvd, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Kim HK Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,494,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      10529 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10529 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Simpson Compass - Denver

    • /15

      Est $692,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      7841 Inverness Blvd, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7841 Inverness Blvd, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Palma Beacon Hill Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,501,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      10151 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10151 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Dorrance eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $892,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      10118 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10118 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,950
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Chayet Hanover Realty

    • /45

      Est $743,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      10110 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10110 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hankins Novella Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,253,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Vallagio Ln Unit 7812, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7812 Vallagio Ln Unit 7812, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kara Wetherill LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $563,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 203, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 203, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kelleher HomeSmart Realty

    • /2

      Est $467,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Inverness Main St Unit 315, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10111 Inverness Main St Unit 315, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Loveridge Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /21

      Est $422,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Inverness Main St Unit 227, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10111 Inverness Main St Unit 227, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,501,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      7882 Vallagio Ln Unit 7882, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7882 Vallagio Ln Unit 7882, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weik Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $611,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 410, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 410, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Myers Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /2

      Est $645,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 309, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 309, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alina Kormaz Evolve Real Estate & Property Management, LLC

    • /2

      Est $805,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      10124 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10124 Inverness Main St, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chase Roderick Denver Rental

    • /35

      Est $779,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      7829 Inverness Blvd E Unit 7829, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7829 Inverness Blvd E Unit 7829, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,900
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Allen Milestone Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $632,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 405, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 405, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jack O'Connor The Denver 100 LLC

    • /2

      Est $710,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 402, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 402, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Salmons EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    • /2

      Est $425,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Inverness Main St Unit 225, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10111 Inverness Main St Unit 225, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Smart Realty One Group Platinum Elite Colorado

    • /2

      Est $1,322,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      7852 Vallagio Ln Unit 7852, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7852 Vallagio Ln Unit 7852, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,335,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      7830 Vallagio Ln, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7830 Vallagio Ln, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Inverness Cir E Unit A207, Englewood, CO 80112

      • Built 2001
      88 Inverness Cir E Unit A207, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,313,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      10233 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10233 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,399,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      7814 Vallagio Ln Unit 7814, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7814 Vallagio Ln Unit 7814, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home