$307,653
96 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,962 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $157/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
96 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428$307,653
96 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
96 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
31 Outrigger Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Dorsey New Home Star Virginia, LLC
$378,990
Dallas Plan at South Brook, Inwood, WV 25428
$300,485
65 Trotting Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rich Bryan New Home Star Virginia, LLC
65 Trotting Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
232 Quillworth Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
$378,990
Avalon Plan at South Brook, Inwood, WV 25428
$370,223
84 Grayling Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
84 Grayling Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
23 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
$336,990
Glenshaw II Plan at South Brook - Single Family Homes, Inwood, WV 25428
$309,326
116 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
116 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
31 Bitsy Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC
$340,990
Crafton II Plan at South Brook - Single Family Homes, Inwood, WV 25428
$175,000
65 Rachel Ln, Inwood, WV 25428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $178,572