11,617

Iona, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $99,451 Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Knot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1980
      13610 Knot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Oxley Realty One Group MVP

  • /47

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    11170 Caravel Cir Unit 104, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Completely remodeled in 2023, this first-floor direct lakefront corner residence offers effortless Florida living at an exceptional value. Enjoy tranquil water views from your open-concept kitchen featuring timeless shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, updated appliances, and custom built-ins designed for both beauty and function. The spacious primary suite showcases a stunning tiled shower with

    Edith Mausser ERA Lahaina Realty

    11170 Caravel Cir Unit 104, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /47

    $875,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    14321 Harbour Links Ct Unit 17B, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,582

    Last Listing Agent Elise & Tom Starr John R. Wood Properties

    14321 Harbour Links Ct Unit 17B, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13171 Point Breeze Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13171 Point Breeze Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Xiomara Lopez Seymour Real Estate Inc

  • /8

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 12,806 Sq Ft
    • $4,761,905 per Acre

    6708 Griffin Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Palmetto Point is one of most desirable communities in Fort Myers for deep water boating access. The existing home has already been demolished with a value of $30,000. New Seawall raised to higher elevation, New dock and 2 New 14,000 pound lifts all valued at $160,000. New irrigation well valued at $8,000. This Lot is ready to build on.

    Frank Jenkins Frank R Jenkins Realty LLC

    6708 Griffin Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /13

    $157,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15630 Ocean Walk Cir Unit 112, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,034

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Gore Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.

    15630 Ocean Walk Cir Unit 112, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /37

      Est $717,238 Not Listed For Sale

      14921 Bonaire Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14921 Bonaire Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Seibert John R. Wood Properties

  • /3

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $551,282 per Acre

    7144 Vassar Dr, Iona, FL 33908

    Enjoy the best of SW Florida living on this prime buildable 10,193 sq ft (.23 acre) cleared and filled lot in the highly desirable Iona area—just minutes from Sanibel Island, Fort Myers Beach, shopping, dining, and quick access to McGregor Blvd. Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with no HOA, this lot offers a peaceful coastal lifestyle surrounded by sunshine and sandy beaches. This

    Ellen Fox Sellstate Achievers Realty

    7144 Vassar Dr, Iona, FL 33908
  • /48

    $240,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12191 Kelly Sands Way Unit 1526, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,814

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Puckett Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    12191 Kelly Sands Way Unit 1526, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /9

      Est $69,049 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Dillard Ave, Iona, FL 33908

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1978
      292 Dillard Ave, Iona, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 532 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stu Barton Coastal Brokerage LLC

  • /26

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    15605 Ocean Walk Cir Unit 113, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Beautifully updated first-floor residence offering comfort, convenience, and a true Southwest Florida lifestyle. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit features two private suites and approximately 981 square feet of living space plus a patio on ground level. The position of the home allows for incredible sunlight throughout the residence. The interior was thoughtfully upgraded in 2019, including a spacious

    Spencer Morris Marzucco Real Estate

    15605 Ocean Walk Cir Unit 113, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15721 Beachcomber Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,018

    Last Listing Agent Jose Carreras VIP Realty Group Inc

    15721 Beachcomber Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /19

      Est $266,722 Not Listed For Sale

      16801 Sanibel Sunset Ct Unit 403, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16801 Sanibel Sunset Ct Unit 403, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Willy Rodriguez Keller Williams Legacy

  • /10

    $109,999

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $846,146 per Acre

    13641 Knot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Sunshine Village is a community located five minutes from Sanibel Island and ten minutes from Ft Myers Beach. Low monthly HOA Fees of less than $60 per month. This sale is for a fee-simple owned lot (NO monthly lot rental fees). This lot has a fully constructed engineered FEMA Freeboard foundation designed by Florida Engineering with electricity, water & sewer already in place. The foundation

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    13641 Knot Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /35

    $600,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11060 Harbour Yacht Ct Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,881

11060 Harbour Yacht Ct Unit 1, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13691 Nightbird Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1981
      13691 Nightbird Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Russell Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /2

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    14598 Sagamore Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Well-maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath detached villa with a 2-car garage that lives like a single-family home. Not 1 but 2 master suites, huge lanai, new SS fridge & stove. Enjoy serene golf course views and a layout that offers both comfort and flexibility. Lovingly cared for over the years, this home presents a fantastic opportunity to update and customize to your taste. Major systems are in good

    Susan McFarland Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    14598 Sagamore Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16624 Mcgregor Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,359

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    16624 Mcgregor Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /2

      Est $55,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13640 Shoveler Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13640 Shoveler Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Moore VIP Realty Group Inc

  • /29

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    15605 Ocean Walk Cir Unit 303, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Welcome to Gardens of Beachwalk! A gated community conveniently located close to shopping, dining and the white, sugar-like, soft, sandy beaches of Ft. Myers & surrounding islands! This 3rd floor, well-maintained, 2/BR, 2/BA condo offers wood-like laminate flooring in the living and bedrooms area and tile in kitchen, dining and ensuites! Stainless steel appliances in kitchen, freshly painted,

    Janet Vari Brighton Realty & Management L

    15605 Ocean Walk Cir Unit 303, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /42

    $227,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16151 Sunset Strip, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Hansen-May Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    16151 Sunset Strip, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /18

      Est $250,087 Not Listed For Sale

      14500 Laguna Dr Unit 15, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      14500 Laguna Dr Unit 15, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith Michael Saunders & Company

  • /42

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft

    16007 Davis Rd Unit 713, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Great opportunity to own a rarely available center unit with an extended lanai in Davis Lake. Davis lake Condos are situated in an incredible location, just 3 miles to the Sanibel Causeway and Bunche Beach and 6 miles to Fort Myers Beach. This unit underwent a complete, down to the studs renovation to include all mechanicals ( plumbing, electrical, HVAC, etc). All new impact doors, windows and

    Steve Sieradzki VIP Realty Group Inc

    16007 Davis Rd Unit 713, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /48

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14220 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 1011, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,515

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Barron RE/MAX Trend

    14220 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 1011, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /2

      Est $66,951 Not Listed For Sale

      13711 Nightbird Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13711 Nightbird Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,500

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Moore VIP Realty Group Inc

  • /12

    $469,000

    60' BOAT SLIP D-08 Gulf Harbour Marina, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Rare opportunity to own a deeded 60' boat slip in the highly desirable Gulf Harbour Marina, one of Southwest Florida's premier deep-water marinas. Slip D-08 offers convenient access with approximately 5 miles to the Gulf, making it ideal for frequent and spontaneous boating.This slip accommodates vessels up to 64' 6" and features floating concrete docks, nearby parking, and easy access to

    Sharon Leahy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $672,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    16340 Arbor Ridge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,868

    Last Listing Agent Troy De Mond Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    16340 Arbor Ridge Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /47

      Est $316,187 Not Listed For Sale

      12090 Kelly Greens Blvd Unit 115, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12090 Kelly Greens Blvd Unit 115, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Berning Michael Saunders & Company

  • /7

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 5,052 Sq Ft
    • $336,207 per Acre

    13661 Catbird Dr, Iona, FL 33908

    Discover the perfect setting to build your dream home in Sunshine Village, a vibrant and evolving community in Southwest Florida. This lot offers an incredible opportunity to create a home designed to match your lifestyle and taste just steps away from the community pool and clubhouse.With newly updated deed restrictions, you’ll enjoy the freedom to design a residence that’s truly your own.

    Paul Russell Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    13661 Catbird Dr, Iona, FL 33908
  • /50

    $290,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16756 Coriander Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,687

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hellenbrand Encore Realty Services Inc

    16756 Coriander Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /37

      Est $262,387 Not Listed For Sale

      11921 Seabreeze Cove Ln Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11921 Seabreeze Cove Ln Unit 206, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Million Florida Complete Realty

  • /50

    $2,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft

    6448 Griffin Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Welcome to your ultimate waterfront paradise, where luxury, comfort, and the best of the Florida lifestyle come together in perfect harmony! This stunning 7-bedroom, 6-bathroom estate in Palmetto Point is designed for those who crave DEEP WATER GULF ACCESS, breathtaking views, and the finest in coastal living. Situated on a half-acre lot with unobstructed long water views, this home boasts the

    Joseph Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    6448 Griffin Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /32

    $88,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11591 Fox Sparrow Dr Unit 277, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 436 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BETH BARTON Coastal Brokerage LLC

    11591 Fox Sparrow Dr Unit 277, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /40

      Est $279,942 Not Listed For Sale

      12540 Kelly Greens Blvd Unit 331, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12540 Kelly Greens Blvd Unit 331, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wainwright Michael Saunders & Company

  • /47

    $1,295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    14200 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 301, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    UPSCALE WATERFRONT CONDO LIVING. Located in THE SHORES OF GULF HARBOUR YACHT AND COUNTRY CLUB. An Absolute Must See! This condo is one of the largest floor plans in the Shores!! Upon entering this home, you will be captivated by the magnificent UNOBSTRUCTED WATER VIEW AND AMAZING SUNSETS! GORGEOUS PROFESSIONALLY DECORATED AND RENOVATED END CORNER UNIT featuring 3 BR,3 BA, MEDIA/DEN, great and

    Diane Boutin Pa Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    14200 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 301, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /25

    $159,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11631 Dwarf Ginseng Dr Unit 301, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martin Realty One Group MVP

    11631 Dwarf Ginseng Dr Unit 301, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /43

      Est $260,309 Not Listed For Sale

      11685 Pointe Circle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11685 Pointe Circle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa and Jon Schroeder Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $1,198,000 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft

    15600 Catalpa Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    New Price — Sellers Want It Sold!Welcome to Catalpa Cove, an exclusive gated boating community offering direct Gulf and bay access. This beautifully maintained custom residence perfectly captures the essence of waterfront living while delivering exceptional peace of mind, complete with a private boat slip and 10,000-pound lift that puts you on open water in minutes. From the moment you enter

    Elise & Tom Starr John R. Wood Properties

    15600 Catalpa Cove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
  • /50

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14250 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 1213, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,363

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuehl My Florida Real Estate, LLC

    14250 Royal Harbour Ct Unit 1213, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    • /7

      Est $233,847 Not Listed For Sale

      15901 Royal Pointe Ln Unit 307, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15901 Royal Pointe Ln Unit 307, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,390
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cossett Garcia Pro Management Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home