$618,500
980 Oregon 74, Ione, OR 97843
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,900 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 31% Below List Price
- $159/SF
- 388 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $625,180
Last Listing Agent Blake Knowles The Whitney Land Company
$618,500
980 Oregon 74, Ione, OR 97843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $625,180
Last Listing Agent Blake Knowles The Whitney Land Company
$70,000
180 S Birch St, Ione, OR 97843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $75,797
Last Listing Agent Shannon Little Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon
180 S Birch St, Ione, OR 97843