$325,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
2718 Jacque St, Iowa City, IA 52246
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,099 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $155/SF
- 37 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $331,634
Last Listing Agent Jeff Dill Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS