$275,000 Last List Price
4063 Champlain Way, Rosharon, TX 77583
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,835 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $150/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $276,934
Last Listing Agent Angela Kamman Texas Home Shop Realty
4063 Champlain Way, Rosharon, TX 77583