$159,000 Last List Price
6925 Old Hecker Rd, Iowa, LA 70647
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 846 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $188/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Derek Benoit Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R
6925 Old Hecker Rd, Iowa, LA 70647$159,000 Last List Price
6925 Old Hecker Rd, Iowa, LA 70647
Last Sold Summary
6925 Old Hecker Rd, Iowa, LA 70647$230,000 Last List Price
7704 Louisiana 14, Iowa, LA 70647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent SOPHIA RASILE Compass-LC
7704 Louisiana 14, Iowa, LA 70647$321,000 Last List Price
24230 Gillson Rd, Iowa, LA 70647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Stelly Century 21 Bono Realty
24230 Gillson Rd, Iowa, LA 70647$220,000 Last List Price
8109 Kelsey Ln, Iowa, LA 70647
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,000
D.R. Horton Settlers Trace
8109 Kelsey Ln, Iowa, LA 70647$234,315 Last List Price
237 White Castle N, Iowa, LA 70647
Move in Ready Sold Summary
DSLD Homes Sugarcane Townes
237 White Castle N, Iowa, LA 70647$179,000 Last List Price
229 Sheridan St, Iowa, LA 70647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,203
Last Listing Agent Ashlee Babin Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R
229 Sheridan St, Iowa, LA 70647$950,000 Last List Price
0 Silver Willow Ct Unit SWL25002610, Iowa, LA 70647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $831,000
Last Listing Agent Coleen Clark CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin
0 Silver Willow Ct Unit SWL25002610, Iowa, LA 70647$127,700 Last List Price
405 S Kinney St, Iowa, LA 70647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $142,781
Last Listing Agent ROXANNE CORBELLO RE/MAX ONE