4,180

Recently Sold Iredell County NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $255,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    338 Piney Grove Rd, Harmony, NC 28634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Galliher Keller Williams Unified

    338 Piney Grove Rd, Harmony, NC 28634
  • /48

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    167 Black Rd, Statesville, NC 28677

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanna Levan Howard Hanna Allen Tate Statesville

    167 Black Rd, Statesville, NC 28677
  • /24

    $399,900 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    228 Mountain Island Dr Unit 38, Statesville, NC 28677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fowler Adams Homes Realty-NC, Inc.

    228 Mountain Island Dr Unit 38, Statesville, NC 28677
  • /20

    $222,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1312 7th St, Statesville, NC 28677

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ruggiero Ruggiero Real Estate

    1312 7th St, Statesville, NC 28677
  • /16

    $175,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    110 Book Ct, Statesville, NC 28677

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,692

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Gaither Tarheel Realty II

    110 Book Ct, Statesville, NC 28677
  • /17

    $401,505 Sold May 19, 2025

    103 Noah Ln, Troutman, NC 28166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davidson DR Horton Inc

    103 Noah Ln, Troutman, NC 28166
  • /14

    $299,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    117 Arden Ct, Troutman, NC 28166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pierce Lennar Sales Corp

    117 Arden Ct, Troutman, NC 28166
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    110 Nahcotta Dr, Mooresville, NC 28115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,090

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia S. Gause COMPASS

    110 Nahcotta Dr, Mooresville, NC 28115
  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    114 Clara Dr, Statesville, NC 28677

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,065

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Pegram Southern Charm Realty & Retreats INC

    114 Clara Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    424 Preston Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,350

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Payton Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    424 Preston Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    179 Crownpiece St, Troutman, NC 28166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,619

    Last Listing Agent Jill Moyer Redfin Corporation

    179 Crownpiece St, Troutman, NC 28166
  • /20

    $309,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    112 Brook Creek Dr, Troutman, NC 28166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dunaway NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    112 Brook Creek Dr, Troutman, NC 28166
  • /43

    $390,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    223 Haddonsfield Dr, Mooresville, NC 28115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,125

    Last Listing Agent Christine Pandolf Premier South

    223 Haddonsfield Dr, Mooresville, NC 28115
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    106 Anchor Ln, Troutman, NC 28166

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,956

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shea Realty One Group Revolution

    106 Anchor Ln, Troutman, NC 28166
  • /15

    $76,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    00 Coolbrook Rd Unit 4, Statesville, NC 28625

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $51,351 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Toler Keller Williams Unified

    00 Coolbrook Rd Unit 4, Statesville, NC 28625
  • /26

    $489,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    133 Ventnor Way, Mooresville, NC 28115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Brantley

    133 Ventnor Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
  • /46

    $497,250 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    145 Coddington Ln, Statesville, NC 28625

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,280

    Last Listing Agent Christy Allen The Allen Team Inc

    145 Coddington Ln, Statesville, NC 28625
  • /38

    $389,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    120 Woodhall Way, Troutman, NC 28166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Wilhelm DR Horton Inc

    120 Woodhall Way, Troutman, NC 28166
  • /30

    $316,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    128 Canada Dr Unit 47, Statesville, NC 28677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,427

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Wilson TLS Realty LLC

    128 Canada Dr Unit 47, Statesville, NC 28677
  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    330 Culp St, Mooresville, NC 28115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Davis Ally Plus Realty LLC

    330 Culp St, Mooresville, NC 28115

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home