4,467

Iron Station, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $542,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1104 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,590
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Chaney Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc

    • /48

      Est $555,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1092 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,263
      • May 26, 2022

• /48

      Est $579,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1126 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,965
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jenkins DR Horton Inc

    • /20

      Est $474,245 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      621 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,241
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /24

      Est $526,867 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      742 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,439
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Calder DR Horton Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Stagecoach Rd Unit 1, Iron Station, NC 28080

      1 Stagecoach Rd Unit 1, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rummage Pro Real Estate Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $429,758 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      750 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,318
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /26

      Est $478,293 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      746 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,367
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /48

      Est $581,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1066 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,447
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /33

      Est $492,035 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      605 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,940
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jenkins DR Horton Inc

    • /48

      Est $536,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1062 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,249
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /44

      Est $566,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1088 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jenkins DR Horton Inc

    • /42

      Est $509,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1084 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,810
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jenkins DR Horton Inc

    • /48

      Est $571,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1076 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,268
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Barton Lake Norman Agents LLC

    • /34

      Est $435,913 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      738 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,578
      • Jul 13, 2022

• /33

      Est $489,471 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      635 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,733
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /43

      Est $471,595 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      643 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,047
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /35

      Est $312,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 N Carolina 73, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2169 N Carolina 73, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Jordan Apple Realty of Lincolnton

    • /27

      Est $466,372 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      665 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,458
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Warshauer 55Places.com

    • /24

      Est $526,637 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      661 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,836
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /29

      Est $371,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Arden Gate Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5071 Arden Gate Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Zapata NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $485,345 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      657 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,711
      • May 12, 2022

• /36

      Est $494,120 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      647 Latrobe Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,344
      • May 13, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 LOT Archer Way Dr Unit 17, Iron Station, NC 28080

      17 LOT Archer Way Dr Unit 17, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Silvers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $525,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Archer Way Dr Unit LOT 16, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3061 Archer Way Dr Unit LOT 16, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Silvers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $618,103 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Christopher Rd Unit 7, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5345 Christopher Rd Unit 7, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Maultsby Maultsby Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $576,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1048 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,065
      • Jun 01, 2022

• /48

      Est $595,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3205 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,499
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jenkins DR Horton Inc

    • /5

      Est $219,359 Not Listed For Sale

      4673 E Highway 27, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4673 E Highway 27, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Reel Marc 1 Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Mountain Creek Rd Unit Lot 4, Iron Station, NC 28080

      00 Mountain Creek Rd Unit Lot 4, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Pyne Century 21 Town & Country Rlty

    • /42

      Est $620,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1130 Thoroughbred Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,993
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jenkins DR Horton Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Reinhardt Cir Unit 2, Iron Station, NC 28080

      0 Reinhardt Cir Unit 2, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cothran A Carolina Dream Home LLC

    • /48

      Est $549,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3201 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,294
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Calder DR Horton Inc

    • /44

      Est $538,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3197 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3197 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,758
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /44

      Est $512,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Gozzi Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4061 Gozzi Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,596
      • Mar 25, 2022

• /37

      Est $575,012 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3216 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,505
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /47

      Est $585,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3189 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3189 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,025
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Calder DR Horton Inc

    • /33

      Est $501,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Gozzi Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4049 Gozzi Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,469
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Leston DR Horton Inc

    • /45

      Est $540,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3204 Burnello Ct, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,409
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /35

      Est $507,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4069 Gozzi Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4069 Gozzi Dr, Iron Station, NC 28080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,435
      • Mar 25, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home