Est $213,698 Not Listed For Sale
2146 Creekview Ln, Birmingham, AL 35210
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,365 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $162/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $221,250
- Oct 24, 2024
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pate EXIT Realty Crossroads